VCE High Scorers / Schools - 2018

2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | Custom Search

Find out 2018 VCE top achievers (study scores above 40) by student or school names. You can also find perfect subject scorers / schools here. Related: Schools sorted by the percentage or the number of entries of VCE high achievers | Schools sorted by the percentage or the number of high scorers by subjects. If you want to compare school's VCE results, see VCE School Ranking. For the results of other years, please visit School Ranking Home. There are a large range of factors that impact on academic results in addition to the role played by the school itself. These include the SES (Socio Economic Status) background of students, whether the school is selective in its student intake, etc. It is for the reader to do his own research and draw his or her own conclusions. If you continue to browse and use this website you are agreeing to comply with and be bound by this DISCLAIMER.
Note:
  1. This is a Student Honour Roll by VCE study scores above 40. It's not a school ranking table. However, you can find the schools which have the most high-scorers and the best VCE subjects / courses by searching a school name in Search Box below (not the two filters with magnifiers).
  2. You can find more than 14000 VCE top achievers here using the Search Box. The students who didn't give permission to publish their scores are not included.
  3. IB results are not included. See the list of IB Schools; VCE Students - Number of students enrolled in at least one VCE unit at level 3-4.
  4. All the columns are sort-able. To sort in ascending or descending order, click on the corresponding column headings.
  5. To find more details of the school, click the school. Most of the links will redirect to the corresponding school listing page.
  6. Check the stats for five school categories - independent, catholic, public, selective and all schools by visiting the mean and median percent of scores of 40 and over.
  7. Search VCE studies and schools | ATAR calculator | ATAR Cutoffs | Uni. Course Ranking | Uni. World Ranking.
  8. Aim for top results? Find a tutor, a music teacher or a  coaching school.
Student given name / surname / school name (min 3 chars, press Enter to search)

Tips to Search and Filter .

Given NameSurnameSubjectScoreSchool
StephanieBASDEKISStudio Arts50 Academy of Mary Immaculate
Deniz HaciCETINKAYABusiness Management50 Aitken College
Robert SimonNORTHBYPhysics50 Aitken College
Robert SimonNORTHBYSpecialist Mathematics50 Aitken College
SashaMALPASStudio Arts50 Alice Miller School
MatthewCAVICCHIABusiness Management50 Aquinas College
Siobhan EllenBRODRICKEnglish50 Aquinas College
Siobhan EllenBRODRICKPhysical Education50 Aquinas College
Michala LeighJEANVisual Communication Design50 Avila College
Stuart GraemeCAMPBELLSystems Engineering50 Bacchus Marsh Grammar
AnushaMAHESHWARIFurther Mathematics50 Ballarat Clarendon College
Fletcher DanielDOUGLASPhysical Education50 Ballarat Clarendon College
Phoebe KateDODDRELLPsychology50 Ballarat Clarendon College
Ruby ClaireMOOREBusiness Management50 Ballarat Clarendon College
Ella FrancesHADLEYLegal Studies50 Ballarat Grammar
KimiaMOHAMMADSAEEDIChemistry50 Ballarat Grammar
KimiaMOHAMMADSAEEDIEnglish50 Ballarat Grammar
Sophie RoseJOHNEnglish50 Ballarat Grammar
Alisha KaurRANDHAWABusiness Management50 Balwyn High School
BoSHANGFurther Mathematics50 Balwyn High School
Brian Ka HinCHENGAccounting50 Balwyn High School
Edwin Zheng-YiLIMBiology50 Balwyn High School
Edwin Zheng-YiLIMBusiness Management50 Balwyn High School
ImogenSPENDLOVEMusic Investigation50 Balwyn High School
JiakaiYAOMathematical Methods50 Balwyn High School
JixuanDONGFurther Mathematics50 Balwyn High School
Justin RyanLIMFurther Mathematics50 Balwyn High School
Mia LucyZELESCOPsychology50 Balwyn High School
YingqiHUANGEnglish as an Additional Language (EAL)50 Balwyn High School
CatonGIANGFurther Mathematics50 Bayside P-12 College - Paisley Campus, Newport
Victoria RoseTIPLADYOutdoor and Environmental Studies50 Beaconhills College,Berwick,VIC,3806
OliviaACCIARITOEnglish50 Beaconhills College,Pakenham,VIC,3810
OliviaACCIARITOLegal Studies50 Beaconhills College,Pakenham,VIC,3810
OliviaACCIARITOVisual Communication Design50 Beaconhills College,Pakenham,VIC,3810
Mary Lucia RoseBELLMANDrama50 Belgrave Heights Christian School
Caitlin RoseROCHFORTLegal Studies50 Belmont High School
Matthew DavidCOUGHLINPhysics50 Bendigo Senior Secondary College
Ashley JaneGERDANEnglish50 Berwick Secondary College
Sarah LeahKINDERMANTexts and Traditions50 Beth Rivkah Ladies College
Lee OzLIFSCHITZReligion and Society50 Bialik College, Hawthorn East
Naomi BelleBAGLE-ZEVINReligion and Society50 Bialik College, Hawthorn East
SaharSHAVITEnglish50 Bialik College, Hawthorn East
Skye Wen-ChengCODYEnglish50 Blackburn High School
Tess AddisHICKEYMusic Performance50 Blackburn High School
Angus JosephMALONEMedia50 Box Hill High School
Harry MaxwellDOWLINGDrama50 Box Hill High School
Lucas WilliamNICOLLFurther Mathematics50 Box Hill High School
Michael ZiyuZHAOPhysics50 Box Hill High School
Michael ZiyuZHAOSpecialist Mathematics50 Box Hill High School
Cooper GordonLITTLEMathematical Methods50 Braemar College
Hannah EliseWINTEREnglish Language50 Braemar College
Melanie GraceALMONDBiology50 Braemar College
HinakoKAWAMURALanguages:Japanese Second Language50 Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley
Maddison PeggyJACKWAYLegal Studies50 Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley
Ethan JamesO'BRIENChemistry50 Brighton Grammar School
Kei JamesHIRASEDOEnglish50 Brighton Grammar School
KonstantineARVANITAKISEnglish50 Brighton Grammar School
AndiaLATIFI MEYBODIEnglish as an Additional Language (EAL)50 Brighton Secondary College, Brighton East
Sophie LouiseOEHLMANNProduct Design and Technology50 Brunswick Secondary College
RaminODISHOChemistry50 Buckley Park College, Essendon
Thomas WilliamSPARGOEconomics50 Buckley Park College, Essendon
AlannaCHEW LEEFurther Mathematics50 Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School
AlannaCHEW LEELegal Studies50 Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School
JaneLINFurther Mathematics50 Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School
YannyWANGBiology50 Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School
AlanCHENEnglish50 Camberwell Grammar School
Charles DachengLIPhysics50 Camberwell Grammar School
Charles DachengLISpecialist Mathematics50 Camberwell Grammar School
Jake KennethBROWNBiology50 Camberwell Grammar School
James EdwardBICKERDIKEPhysics50 Camberwell Grammar School
James Peter KingsleySALIGARIEnglish50 Camberwell Grammar School
James RamananGUNASEGARAMMathematical Methods50 Camberwell Grammar School
JoeCHENEnglish50 Camberwell Grammar School
Lachlan JohnDOIGMathematical Methods50 Camberwell Grammar School
Oliver William GotzPAPILLOGlobal Politics50 Camberwell Grammar School
RichardHANEnglish50 Camberwell Grammar School
SepehrTAHMASEBIEnglish50 Camberwell Grammar School
EugeneWANGMathematical Methods50 Carey Baptist Grammar School
LouisGUAccounting50 Carey Baptist Grammar School
Victoria OlympiaSDRALISEnglish Language50 Carey Baptist Grammar School
Victoria OlympiaSDRALISHealth and Human Development50 Carey Baptist Grammar School
Ethan DavidPEREIRAFurther Mathematics50 Caroline Chisholm Catholic College, Braybrook
Khang TrungLEFurther Mathematics50 Caroline Chisholm Catholic College, Braybrook
Nicholas MatthewBARKEREnglish50 Castlemaine Secondary College
Kate MareeBOONHealth (VCE VET)50 Catherine McAuley College, Bendigo
Luke KevinHARRISComputing: Software Development50 Catherine McAuley College, Bendigo
Matthew LeslieMCDONALDDrama50 Catherine McAuley College, Bendigo
Neve JohannaCOLEMANHealth and Human Development50 Catherine McAuley College, Bendigo
Caitlin LouiseGRAHAMLegal Studies50 Catholic College Sale
Lily AmandaMCCARTHYMusic Performance (VCE VET)50 Catholic Ladies College, Eltham
Teslyn MayHOSKINGHealth and Human Development50 Catholic Ladies College, Eltham
CaitlinTENAGLIASport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 Catholic Regional College,SYDENHAM
Ella JaneSTIMPSONEnglish50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
Jackson MeyerSANDLERHealth and Human Development50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
Jessica KayPETERSONEnglish50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
Jessica KayPETERSONHealth and Human Development50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
Lachlan AlexanderTATECreative and Digital Media (VCE VET)50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
Lillie AngeliquePRIEDELegal Studies50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
Natalie LouisePOHLHealth and Human Development50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
Noah FyfeCUNNINGHAMPhysics50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
Severiano JamesJONESFurther Mathematics50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
ZefengLIMathematical Methods50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
Zev PhillipHOFFMANFurther Mathematics50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
ZixuanCHENMathematical Methods50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
EmmySAWIRESEnglish50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
Evan RuiSHUAccounting50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
Jerry WeiyeMAOChemistry50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
Joshua Ze ChengHOEnglish50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
MishaSETHIFurther Mathematics50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
NethmiNAWARATHNALegal Studies50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
VivienneTRANBusiness Management50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
Nicholas JorgeVARGASMusic Performance (VCE VET)50 Cheltenham Secondary College
ZixuanFANLanguages:Chinese First Language50 Chinese Culture School - Melbourne High Campus, South Yarra
ShenyuanWANGLanguages:Chinese Second Language Advanced50 Chinese Culture School - Northcote Campus
Sarah AnnJONESHealth and Human Development50 Christian College Geelong
Olivia RoseHURLEYEnglish50 Clonard College
JosephALKARRAFurther Mathematics50 Copperfield College
Benjamin AnthonyRICHTERAccounting50 De La Salle College
FeliceLOKEnglish Language50 Doncaster Secondary College
SamanthaROUMELIOTISFurther Mathematics50 Donvale Christian College
FirasHADEEDFurther Mathematics50 East Doncaster Secondary College,Doncaster East
JaydenZHANGFurther Mathematics50 East Doncaster Secondary College,Doncaster East
Yi HongCHENBusiness Management50 East Doncaster Secondary College,Doncaster East
Emily RoseSMITHStudio Arts50 Elisabeth Murdoch College, Langwarrin
Julia KateGADSDENHospitality Kitchen Operations (VCE VET)50 Eltham College, Research
Maya Alice IvyRANGANATHANGlobal Politics50 Eltham High School
Sabrina JadePHILLIPSMedia50 Elwood College
JamieFORMOSAPhysical Education50 Emmanuel College,Altona North,VIC,3025
Anthony AlfioVEZZUPsychology50 Emmaus College, Vermont South
Sofia AlexandraSCICLUNABiology50 Emmaus College, Vermont South
Ngoc Anh NhiDANGLanguages:Vietnamese First Language50 Essendon Keilor College
JohnBENNETTMusic Investigation50 Euroa Secondary College
Anastasia MareePATRALISEnglish50 Fintona Girls School,Balwyn
Rachel RuoqiLANGEnglish50 Fintona Girls School,Balwyn
Chloe GwenythFILDESLegal Studies50 Firbank Grammar School
Holly LouiseVAN HEEMSTEDE OBELTPsychology50 Firbank Grammar School
Johanna MareeRUSDENHealth and Human Development50 Firbank Grammar School
Madison EvelynKAYESHealth and Human Development50 Firbank Grammar School
Sophie MaySTEWARTHealth and Human Development50 Firbank Grammar School
XinchengMIAOMathematical Methods50 Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School, Taizhou City 225500
XinchengMIAOPhysics50 Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School, Taizhou City 225500
Daisy AvaMCDONALDOutdoor and Environmental Studies50 Frankston High School (VCE Campus)
Dayna ElizabethSMITHBusiness Management50 Frankston High School (VCE Campus)
Eily ElizabethWALKERHealth and Human Development50 Frankston High School (VCE Campus)
Kaelah GraceELVISHHealth and Human Development50 Frankston High School (VCE Campus)
Stella JeanCOWANEnglish50 Frankston High School (VCE Campus)
YuanqingLIEnglish50 Frankston High School (VCE Campus)
Eliza Kate StrachanRADFORDVisual Communication Design50 Geelong Grammar School
Nina AnneMORRISONChemistry50 Geelong Grammar School
Rama Jordon JatayuWILLIAMSMusic Investigation50 Geelong High School, East Geelong
Bianca LucyDIMATTINADance (VCE VET)50 Genazzano FCJ College
Eleanor SusanKIRKLANDMathematical Methods50 Genazzano FCJ College
Eleanor SusanKIRKLANDSpecialist Mathematics50 Genazzano FCJ College
Fleur AlexandraWILLIAMSMathematical Methods50 Genazzano FCJ College
Isabelle Aurora RoseBRUGLIERABiology50 Genazzano FCJ College
Madeleine RoseVAN VELZENFood Studies50 Genazzano FCJ College
Miranda MalakeHOJOKFood Studies50 Genazzano FCJ College
Duyen HongDUONGFurther Mathematics50 Gilson College,Taylors Hill
Lily GabriellaBEGGMusic Investigation50 Girton Grammar School
AngelineOOIBiology50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Aric Shien TingLIMAccounting50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Aric Shien TingLIMChemistry50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Aric Shien TingLIMFurther Mathematics50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
EricYEMMathematical Methods50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
SanikaAJINKYABiology50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Sarah Ho YanASCHMANNHealth and Human Development50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Wen YeeANGAccounting50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Wen YeeANGEnglish as an Additional Language (EAL)50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
YifanGUOChemistry50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
YifanGUOEnglish as an Additional Language (EAL)50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Zijie JackJIALanguages:Chinese First Language50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Clarissa MichelleCORNELIUSSociology50 Gleneagles Secondary College
Aditya RyanBHATEnglish50 Goulburn Valley Grammar School
Aditya RyanBHATMusic Performance50 Goulburn Valley Grammar School
Cameron ThomasHUMPHRISOutdoor and Environmental Studies50 Goulburn Valley Grammar School
Lucy FrancesEISHOLDHealth and Human Development50 Goulburn Valley Grammar School
JiayueSUNPhysics50 Haileybury Chengdu Shude High School, Chengdu 610031
Adrian WillemVAN DER HEYDENMusic Investigation50 Haileybury College
AliGHAHREMAN-NEJADEnglish50 Haileybury College
Cadon JosephHOMusic Investigation50 Haileybury College
ConanYINGEconomics50 Haileybury College
Jess DouglasLAITYFurther Mathematics50 Haileybury College
Jesse JackLAUGHLIN-JONESLegal Studies50 Haileybury College
Kushal SandeepWIJESINGHELegal Studies50 Haileybury College
Matthew PaulROBSONBiology50 Haileybury College
MaxTREVENAEnglish50 Haileybury College
MaxTREVENAHistory Revolutions50 Haileybury College
Maxwell Buckley RomeSIEVERSFurther Mathematics50 Haileybury College
MichaelMALEKPhysics50 Haileybury College
NirushanMURALEDARANEnglish50 Haileybury College
NirushanMURALEDARANSociology50 Haileybury College
Raman KuhanSANJAYANFurther Mathematics50 Haileybury College
SahilNANDRABiology50 Haileybury College
Samuel JamesPUSICEnglish50 Haileybury College
ZixiaoWANGEnglish50 Haileybury College
AmyLEEnglish50 Haileybury College (Girls)
EmilyCAOEnglish50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Esther Sing-YuanTANGComputing: Informatics50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Jessica MaryVEREKERBiology50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Khaviya DhakshaVENTHANPsychology50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Megan WeishinHAUEnglish50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Stephanie JoanneJOYCEEnglish50 Haileybury College (Girls)
MitchellFRYERSport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 Heathdale Christian College Werribee Campus
Callum LucasBURNIEPhysical Education50 Highvale Secondary College
Amy LinCHENBiology50 Hoppers Crossing Secondary College
AntonioARENABusiness Management50 Huntingtower School
Bethany AmberALEXSBusiness Management50 Huntingtower School
Brendan Gordon Yu PingHUNGFurther Mathematics50 Huntingtower School
CameronSTURGEONFurther Mathematics50 Huntingtower School
Davern WongVIJAYANANDFurther Mathematics50 Huntingtower School
LukaTORLAKBusiness Management50 Huntingtower School
Mason Chuen-LaiLAMFurther Mathematics50 Huntingtower School
MollyXIAOEnglish50 Huntingtower School
Narayan JohnMATTHEWSHistory Revolutions50 Huntingtower School
Samantha EmilyGATESPsychology50 Huntingtower School
Thomas WilliamBOOTHROYDPhysical Education50 Huntingtower School
YifanLIMathematical Methods50 Huntingtower School
BettyJIANGStudio Arts50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Dasha MichaelaAUERPsychology50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Ella KathrynWALDMANArt50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Ella KathrynWALDMANEnglish50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Ella KathrynWALDMANPsychology50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Emma KateBARRETTArt50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Olivia MareeMARCUCCIOPsychology50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Matthew John FrancisKAUFMANEnglish50 Ivanhoe Grammar School (Ivanhoe Campus)
Philippa JanetSNODGRASSLegal Studies50 Ivanhoe Grammar School (Ivanhoe Campus)
Thomas WilliamDEBNEYFurther Mathematics50 Ivanhoe Grammar School (Ivanhoe Campus)
Christine Wuen LeiMOKStudio Arts50 Ivanhoe Grammar School (MERNDA)
DianZHANGMathematical Methods50 John Monash Science School
Yuko StephanieITO-KAYLanguages:Japanese Second Language50 John Monash Science School
Dinidu ThakshilaWELIWATTEGEMathematical Methods50 Kambrya College
Ryan LawrenceBAKERSystems Engineering50 Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill
Sasha ViktoriaRELJICHealth and Human Development50 Keilor Downs College
DeanDAMEVSKIAccounting50 Kew High School
Zachary TigerHOLLANDPhysical Education50 Kew High School
DannyPHANFurther Mathematics50 Keysborough College,Acacia
Seth MillerO'DONNELLFurther Mathematics50 Keysborough College,Banksia
Gemma InesWEBBEnglish50 Kilvington Grammar School
Maree EstelleLYMBOURISFurther Mathematics50 Kilvington Grammar School
Timothy JohnBAYLEYPhysical Education50 Kilvington Grammar School
Margaret RuthCHAMBERSHistory Revolutions50 Kingswood College
Alexandra GraceFORMANFurther Mathematics50 Koonung Secondary College
AditiGHUMANEnglish50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School
Emma JeanHILLFurther Mathematics50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School
PhoebeBEAREnglish50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School
Shizhe CathySHAOLanguages:Chinese First Language50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School
RithvikCHANDMusic Investigation50 Lakeview Senior College, Caroline Springs
Emma JayneRICEStudio Arts50 Lauriston Girls' School
Tiffany ZaraNICHOLSVisual Communication Design50 Lauriston Girls' School
YufeiWANGEnglish as an Additional Language (EAL)50 Lauriston Girls' School
Lily EmmaVAN BERKELSport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon
Eli TzionTAWILLegal Studies50 Leibler Yavneh College, Elsternwick
Fabienne MargueriteBLYTHEProduct Design and Technology50 Loreto College
FionaZHULanguages:Chinese Culture and Society50 Loreto Mandeville Hall
Niamh CatherineBOYD-SQUIRES LONGEnglish50 Loreto Mandeville Hall
SophiaBALDIBusiness Management50 Loreto Mandeville Hall
Eleanor NinaRISTEVSKIVisual Communication Design50 Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School
Hei TungLAMPhysical Education50 Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School
Laila MirandaFAROUQUEEnglish50 Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School
YunjiaZHAOFurther Mathematics50 Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School
Eliza JaneCOLLARDOutdoor and Environmental Studies50 Luther College
Joanna YvonneOAKLEYPsychology50 Luther College
ChristinaNIBiology50 Mac.Robertson Girls' High School
Gemma RoseHOWARDLiterature50 Mac.Robertson Girls' High School
KenniceTANBiology50 Mac.Robertson Girls' High School
Kira Mei-LiDE BOERLiterature50 Mac.Robertson Girls' High School
MartinaTRUONGHealth and Human Development50 Mac.Robertson Girls' High School
Samantha Wan ChingLAUEnglish Language50 Mac.Robertson Girls' High School
YunyunRANChemistry50 Mac.Robertson Girls' High School
YunyunRANEnglish as an Additional Language (EAL)50 Mac.Robertson Girls' High School
YunyunRANPhysics50 Mac.Robertson Girls' High School
Emma MarieTEMPLETONFurther Mathematics50 Manangatang P-12 College
MaryBOTROSFurther Mathematics50 Maranatha Christian School, Endeavour Hills
Matthew AgostinoMACALIEconomics50 Marcellin College, Bulleen
Thanh NhiVUONGBusiness Management50 Marian College,Sunshine West,VIC,3020
KaniAHUONBARVisual Communication Design50 Marymede Catholic College, South Morang
Brynnie AngharadRAFELiterature50 Matthew Flinders Girls' Secondary College, Geelong
Gareth JamesCASSIDYGeography50 Mazenod College, Mulgrave
Joseph Thien-TrieuNGUYENBiology50 Mazenod College, Mulgrave
KeeganFERNANDESReligion and Society50 Mazenod College, Mulgrave
Elinta MedhaSENHealth and Human Development50 McKinnon Secondary College
James AlecHARDYFurther Mathematics50 McKinnon Secondary College
JitingLIBiology50 McKinnon Secondary College
JitingLIChemistry50 McKinnon Secondary College
LuciaROOHIZADEGANEnglish50 McKinnon Secondary College
LuciaROOHIZADEGANLiterature50 McKinnon Secondary College
LuciaROOHIZADEGANStudio Arts50 McKinnon Secondary College
Timothy JamesMULLANEFurther Mathematics50 McKinnon Secondary College
William PeverilHARDYChemistry50 McKinnon Secondary College
William PeverilHARDYMusic Performance50 McKinnon Secondary College
YaelZAMIRMusic Investigation50 McKinnon Secondary College
Amelia AlexandraRAMAGELegal Studies50 Melbourne Girls' College,Richmond
Claire KathleenCHEESMANHealth and Human Development50 Melbourne Girls' College,Richmond
Isabelle Louise JaneCARNEYEnglish50 Melbourne Girls' College,Richmond
Isabelle Louise JaneCARNEYLiterature50 Melbourne Girls' College,Richmond
Isabelle Louise JaneCARNEYMedia50 Melbourne Girls' College,Richmond
Josephine BeauvoirLANGBusiness Management50 Melbourne Girls' College,Richmond
Miranda YvetteBOURKEVisual Communication Design50 Melbourne Girls' College,Richmond
NyahSEELIG-SCHATTNERProduct Design and Technology50 Melbourne Girls' College,Richmond
Alana RuthKOMESAROFFPsychology50 Melbourne Girls Grammar,South Yarra
Isabella JuliaBARCLAYPhysical Education50 Melbourne Girls Grammar,South Yarra
Isobel ElisabethNICHOLLSChemistry50 Melbourne Girls Grammar,South Yarra
Isobel ElisabethNICHOLLSSpecialist Mathematics50 Melbourne Girls Grammar,South Yarra
Madeleine KathleenOUVRIERFurther Mathematics50 Melbourne Girls Grammar,South Yarra
Olivia LucyFAIRCHILDBusiness Management50 Melbourne Girls Grammar,South Yarra
Sophie AmandaSMITHLanguages:Italian50 Melbourne Girls Grammar,South Yarra
Yen De YueSIMPsychology50 Melbourne Girls Grammar,South Yarra
AndrewSHENPhysics50 Melbourne Grammar School
Antony CostaTRAGASBusiness Management50 Melbourne Grammar School
Austin JohnHAYNESEnglish50 Melbourne Grammar School
Austin JohnHAYNESLanguages:French50 Melbourne Grammar School
Austin JohnHAYNESLiterature50 Melbourne Grammar School
Enoch BoFANLiterature50 Melbourne Grammar School
Harrison WilliamCAMPBELLEnglish50 Melbourne Grammar School
Hugh Robert TangeDUNLOPEnvironmental Science50 Melbourne Grammar School
Hugh Robert TangeDUNLOPFurther Mathematics50 Melbourne Grammar School
Lachlan CharlesKINGEnglish50 Melbourne Grammar School
Lachlan CharlesKINGPhilosophy50 Melbourne Grammar School
Marcus RobertJONESEnvironmental Science50 Melbourne Grammar School
Matthew PeterOLNEY-FRASERArt50 Melbourne Grammar School
Maxim ThomasFISHERPhilosophy50 Melbourne Grammar School
Spencer KarlLIAPAKISEnglish50 Melbourne Grammar School
William NicholasSABAMathematical Methods50 Melbourne Grammar School
DarrenXUANComputing: Software Development50 Melbourne High School,South Yarra
HaoyangZHONGChemistry50 Melbourne High School,South Yarra
HaoyangZHONGEnglish Language50 Melbourne High School,South Yarra
HaoyangZHONGMathematical Methods50 Melbourne High School,South Yarra
Irfan AbidHOSSAINChemistry50 Melbourne High School,South Yarra
Jason KhangTAAccounting50 Melbourne High School,South Yarra
John Paul DoanDOFurther Mathematics50 Melbourne High School,South Yarra
John RobertPOLINIAKPhysics50 Melbourne High School,South Yarra
Jordan MatthewMORROWComputing: Software Development50 Melbourne High School,South Yarra
Koji TakiharaWANGPhysical Education50 Melbourne High School,South Yarra
NicholasBLAKEFurther Mathematics50 Melbourne High School,South Yarra
PedraamHOSSEINIPsychology50 Melbourne High School,South Yarra
Raphael ThomasTHESEIRAFurther Mathematics50 Melbourne High School,South Yarra
RickyAGGARWALEconomics50 Melbourne High School,South Yarra
SimonLIUAccounting50 Melbourne High School,South Yarra
WilliamDINGFurther Mathematics50 Melbourne High School,South Yarra
KimQUACHEnglish50 Mentone Girls' Grammar School
Natalie LauraFRANKEnglish50 Mentone Girls' Grammar School
AnnaliseCIPINPsychology50 Mentone Girls' Secondary College
Bronte MaeSOUTHGATEPsychology50 Mentone Girls' Secondary College
TylaHARWOOD-WHITEPsychology50 Mentone Girls' Secondary College
HarryKINGSTONVisual Communication Design50 Mentone Grammar School
LuqiHUANGFurther Mathematics50 Mentone Grammar School
MekhalaBERAPhysical Education50 Mentone Grammar School
TrentonJOHNSONFurther Mathematics50 Mentone Grammar School
ZacharyANGUSPhysical Education50 Mentone Grammar School
Chloe ElizabethNORTHEASTGlobal Politics50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Emma KateLIDGETTBusiness (VCE VET)50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Katrina ClaireFILSHIEPsychology50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Kelly XiaoxuZHOUChemistry50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Lauren ClaireBLACKMANPsychology50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Lisa Katherine LuiseKUNSTLERMusic Performance (VCE VET)50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Madison PaigeROSSHealth and Human Development50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Madison PaigeROSSPsychology50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
MinyuanLISpecialist Mathematics50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Natalie SarahLENWOODPsychology50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Samantha JaneCAFFYNBusiness Management50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
SusanALEXChemistry50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
SusanALEXHospitality (VCE VET)50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Tessa NadineBARRINGTONMedia50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
SohanJEYENDRAAccounting50 Mill Park Secondary College, Epping
Claire LesleyHYETTHealth and Human Development50 Monbulk College
Jennifer LouiseWALTERSHealth and Human Development50 Monbulk College
Jennifer LouiseWALTERSLegal Studies50 Monbulk College
Alison ReneeKEMPLegal Studies50 Mount Clear College
ArielTENENBERGMathematical Methods50 Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood
Annie ReneeTABONEVisual Communication Design50 Mount St Joseph Girls' College, Altona
Emma CarolTIEMENSHealth and Human Development50 Mount Waverley Secondary College
JenniferSAMBusiness Management50 Narre Warren South P-12 College
Ashleigh WhitneyPEREIRAFood Studies50 Nazareth College, Noble Park North
RossPETRIDISPhysics50 Nazareth College, Noble Park North
Jorgie MaeTHOMPSONLegal Studies50 Newhaven College, Rhyll
Kate LouiseOWENFurther Mathematics50 Northcote High School
Lara OsiowyYOUNGBiology50 Northcote High School
ZiyanLILanguages:Chinese First Language50 Northcote High School
JoannREJI THOMASFurther Mathematics50 Nossal High School, Berwick
KhanhNGUYENEnglish Language50 Nossal High School, Berwick
Phuong QuynhKHOAHealth and Human Development50 Nossal High School, Berwick
Timothy Sze YuanFUNGFurther Mathematics50 Nossal High School, Berwick
ZainALSADIESpecialist Mathematics50 Nossal High School, Berwick
Katia JadeLEPOREPsychology50 Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg
Lydia Yuk-WanTINGEnglish50 Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill
Sophie GraceHARRISONEnglish50 Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill
Sophie GraceHARRISONHealth and Human Development50 Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill
MadeleineCHRISTOULegal Studies50 Overnewton Anglican Community College, Keilor
JiaruiSONGFurther Mathematics50 Peninsula Grammar (Heze Number 1 Middle School, Shandong Province)
YueWANGFurther Mathematics50 Peninsula Grammar (Heze Number 1 Middle School, Shandong Province)
Connor RileyAISENPhysical Education50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
George AristotleIATROUPhysical Education50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Jack Angelo KellyGIBNEYMathematical Methods50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
James LachlanMACAULAYChemistry50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
James LachlanMACAULAYLanguages:French50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
James Zun-QiTANGChemistry50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
James Zun-QiTANGMathematical Methods50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Lachlan EdwardGOLLANTBiology50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Lachlan PatrickCASEYFurther Mathematics50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Liam PeterWARDFurther Mathematics50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Nisal ChiranthaMALAGALAGEBiology50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Rhiannon KerryDOUGHERTYFurther Mathematics50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Ruth ElizabethCHOOEconomics50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
William SingBUCKNALLAccounting50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Olivia KaitlinSKIPPERLegal Studies50 Plenty Valley Christian College, Doreen
Alexandra HeatherOWENEnglish50 Presbyterian Ladies' College
Brittany AlysheaSPENCERStudio Arts50 Presbyterian Ladies' College
Erin LeaBOXStudio Arts50 Presbyterian Ladies' College
Lillian JaneMCCANNAustralian History50 Presbyterian Ladies' College
Lillian JaneMCCANNEnglish50 Presbyterian Ladies' College
Madison KateGEESONMathematical Methods50 Presbyterian Ladies' College
Tamzin Choon BeeHALLFurther Mathematics50 Presbyterian Ladies' College
TaniaSUNLanguages:Chinese Second Language50 Presbyterian Ladies' College
Rosie ElizabethHARRISSport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 Presentation College Windsor
Grace NordlingerROBINSONMusic Investigation50 Princes Hill Secondary College
Joseph StanislausROWANChemistry50 Princes Hill Secondary College
Joseph StanislausROWANEnglish50 Princes Hill Secondary College
Joseph StanislausROWANLanguages:French50 Princes Hill Secondary College
Joseph StanislausROWANMathematical Methods50 Princes Hill Secondary College
Samuel GenoveseRONFELDTChemistry50 Princes Hill Secondary College
Bronte RoseBROWNBiology50 Red Cliffs Secondary College
MokshDAVEFurther Mathematics50 Ringwood Secondary College
Amy ElizabethHALEHistory Revolutions50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
Dominic BoydMARSHALLMedia50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
Hayley Phuong ThyDOPsychology50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
Hugo JoelMIRICHistory Revolutions50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
Pippa JaneCADYWOULDPsychology50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
Rosie ElizabethROBERTSEnglish50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
Alice LucyDEIGHTONBusiness Management50 Sacre Coeur
Emma RoseWALLINGAustralian History50 Sacre Coeur
Emma RoseWALLINGEnglish50 Sacre Coeur
Olivia MariaTACTICOSBusiness Management50 Sacre Coeur
Claudia KateHIGGINSHealth and Human Development50 Sacred Heart College,Newtown,VIC,3220
Klara Rose O'SheaDESSChemistry50 Sacred Heart College,Newtown,VIC,3220
Elisha MaryDUCKETTHealth and Human Development50 Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale
Sesadi DilaraSWARISBusiness Management50 Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale
Edith Pearl LagerweySPIERSBiology50 Salesian College Sunbury
Jack DylanDREVERMathematical Methods50 Salesian College Sunbury
Anthony JamesSIRAITLegal Studies50 Salesian College, Chadstone
Andrew John SharpKROGERFurther Mathematics50 Scotch College,Hawthorn
Christopher JamesCHAMBERLAINChemistry50 Scotch College,Hawthorn
Christopher JamesCHAMBERLAINLanguages:German50 Scotch College,Hawthorn
Christopher JamesCHAMBERLAINPhysics50 Scotch College,Hawthorn
Christopher NoelSPARKSLanguages:French50 Scotch College,Hawthorn
Christopher NoelSPARKSLiterature50 Scotch College,Hawthorn
Jason Yi-QingHUSpecialist Mathematics50 Scotch College,Hawthorn
Joshua JasonSTARTEnglish50 Scotch College,Hawthorn
Joshua Zhi HaoYONGEnglish50 Scotch College,Hawthorn
Matthew SeungjooLEEBiology50 Scotch College,Hawthorn
RupertBALFEPsychology50 Scotch College,Hawthorn
Tom WarwickLOVERIDGEEnglish50 Scotch College,Hawthorn
William FrederickSUTHERLANDMathematical Methods50 Scotch College,Hawthorn
William HenryDIXONLegal Studies50 Scotch College,Hawthorn
HuangFENGEnglish as an Additional Language (EAL)50 Shelford Girls' Grammar
Jamie LucindaRIDDELLBusiness Management50 Shelford Girls' Grammar
Bianca CharlotteCLELANDBusiness Management50 Siena College, Camberwell
Bianca CharlotteCLELANDEnglish50 Siena College, Camberwell
Bianca CharlotteCLELANDLegal Studies50 Siena College, Camberwell
Grace CatherinePOWERHealth and Human Development50 Siena College, Camberwell
Grace CatherinePOWERPhysical Education50 Siena College, Camberwell
Lily VictoriaJACKSON-MARTINEnglish50 Siena College, Camberwell
Sarah ErikaMURPHYBusiness Management50 Siena College, Camberwell
Carlo AnthonyNILOPsychology50 Simonds Catholic College, Fitzroy North
EusufBIN SHAH IDILMathematical Methods50 Sirius College (Meadow Fair Campus)
MahmoudKASHOAEnglish50 Sirius College (Meadow Fair Campus)
Theano-ChristinSALTALanguages:Greek50 South Oakleigh Secondary College, Oakleigh South
Therese AnHOMedia50 St Aloysius College, North Melbourne
Adam JamesDINGLIChemistry50 St Bede's College, Mentone
Adam JamesDINGLIEnglish50 St Bede's College, Mentone
Liam AnthonyTURNERGeography50 St Bede's College, Mentone
Luke EdmundFLYNNFurther Mathematics50 St Bernard's College, Essendon
Sophie MaddisonFECHNERFurther Mathematics50 St Brigid's College, Horsham
Babette ImogenBUDDLEHealth and Human Development50 St Catherine's School, Toorak
Louisa ElizabethKENNEDYHealth and Human Development50 St Columba's College, Essendon
Brooke TylerO'BRIENLegal Studies50 St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield
Amy LouiseCRIPPSPhysical Education50 St Helena Secondary College (Eltham)
Rachel BridgetEVANSPsychology50 St Helena Secondary College (Eltham)
Harry JohnFOSTERInfo Digital Media and Tech (VCE VET)50 St Joseph's College,Ferntree Gully,VIC,3156
Charlie KevinROACHEBiology50 St Joseph's College,Newtown,VIC,3220
Patrick GraemeRICHARDSLegal Studies50 St Joseph's College,Newtown,VIC,3220
AlexanderOSWALDAncient History50 St Kevin's College
Andrew JosephWILLETTTheatre Studies50 St Kevin's College
Andrew JosephWILLETTVisual Communication Design50 St Kevin's College
Benjamin ArthurBEAGLEYVisual Communication Design50 St Kevin's College
Connor WilliamEVANSLegal Studies50 St Kevin's College
Dylan HuwHOPKINSEnglish50 St Kevin's College
Eddie JamesPOWELLPhysical Education50 St Kevin's College
Henry ThomasRENEHANFurther Mathematics50 St Kevin's College
Hugh AndrewCARROLLPhysical Education50 St Kevin's College
Kirolus NabilLABIBEnglish50 St Kevin's College
Kirolus NabilLABIBFurther Mathematics50 St Kevin's College
Luis PaulFENNESSYEnglish50 St Kevin's College
Luka FrancisKIERNANEnglish50 St Kevin's College
Nathan MartinSHANNANLegal Studies50 St Kevin's College
Samuel CharlieCATOEconomics50 St Kevin's College
Thierry NathanFONGEnglish50 St Kevin's College
Timothy JosephO'MALLEYEnglish50 St Kevin's College
Chloe Sze YoungCHINMedia50 St Leonard's College
Emily SarahDAREBiology50 St Leonard's College
Emily SarahDAREGeography50 St Leonard's College
Frances EmmaPECKMedia50 St Leonard's College
Charlotte MaryJONESComputing: Informatics50 St Margaret's School,Berwick
Jayarupi Kumuduhasini PrPAHALA VITHANAHistory Revolutions50 St Margaret's School,Berwick
Tahlia EllenBARRYSport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 St Mary Mackillop College, Swan Hill
MariamAWADEnglish as an Additional Language (EAL)50 St Mary's Coptic Orthodox College, Coolaroo
Bronte KateSMEATONStudio Arts50 St Michael's Grammar School
Jemma KeelyHUNTERHealth and Human Development50 St Michael's Grammar School
Natasha GeorgiaVRANESHealth and Human Development50 St Michael's Grammar School
Natasha GeorgiaVRANESPsychology50 St Michael's Grammar School
Olivia GraceWALKERFood Studies50 St Michael's Grammar School
JesseDI MARCOStudio Arts50 St Monica's College, Epping
MonicaLINGUROVSKIPsychology50 St Monica's College, Epping
RiyaABYGeography50 St Monica's College, Epping
Aidan GerardHANRAHANBiology50 St Patrick's College, Ballarat
Matthew XavierDUFFYVisual Communication Design50 St Patrick's College, Ballarat
Janelle SulochanaRAJASINGHAMEnglish Language50 St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul
Ella KateDE SANTOProduct Design and Technology50 Star of the Sea College, Brighton
Elli CateMURPHYEnglish50 Star of the Sea College, Brighton
Elli CateMURPHYLegal Studies50 Star of the Sea College, Brighton
AmaliaSTRAMOTASDance50 Stonnington School of Dance, Murrumbeena
Hannah KatherinePATIENCEEnglish50 Strathcona Baptist Girls' Grammar School
Olivia MaeMUIRHEADPsychology50 Strathcona Baptist Girls' Grammar School
BivekjeetSINGHFurther Mathematics50 Suzanne Cory High School,Werribee
ChristopherCOVELLIPhysics50 Suzanne Cory High School,Werribee
Janath AnicetusFERNANDOHealth and Human Development50 Suzanne Cory High School,Werribee
YuanzhiMEIBiology50 Suzanne Cory High School,Werribee
Daniel KeithHUGHESPhysical Education50 Swan Hill College
Hugh GillinghamCOWIEMusic Sound Production (VCE VET)50 Swinburne Senior Secondary College, Hawthorn
Jordan AlexanderSTEWARTEnglish50 Swinburne Senior Secondary College, Hawthorn
Matthew AnthonyBROOMEFurther Mathematics50 Templestowe College, Templestowe Lower
An BaoTRINHEnglish50 The Geelong College
AndrewDUANEnglish50 The Geelong College
AndrewDUANLanguages:French50 The Geelong College
Behlana RoseROBINSONChemistry50 The Geelong College
Charlotte AnneMIDGLEYEnglish50 The Geelong College
Luke EvanPERRYMusic Performance (VCE VET)50 The Geelong College
Avishai JosephCONYERPsychology50 The King David School,Armadale
Brandon RonaldEFRONFurther Mathematics50 The King David School,Armadale
Elijah ThomasMAHERFurther Mathematics50 The King David School,Armadale
Freya Tanya AbrahamsBOLTMANTheatre Studies50 The King David School,Armadale
Joel ShaiFINKFurther Mathematics50 The King David School,Armadale
Oliver JackLEVI-WEITZMANFurther Mathematics50 The King David School,Armadale
Emma Tara NemotoMCQUIRELanguages:Japanese Second Language50 The Melbourne International School of Japanese, Oakleigh South
Daniel ShuoGUMathematical Methods50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
Dominic BoydMARSHALLEnglish50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
Ethan JackEDGEComputing: Informatics50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
George ReubenMILDRED-SHORTEnglish50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
Hugo JoelMIRICEnglish50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
Jack RobertHARDSTAFFEnglish50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
JemimaJACOBSONBusiness Management50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
NathanSAVUNDRA-SHEPHERDEconomics50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
NathanSAVUNDRA-SHEPHERDGlobal Politics50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
SijunLIMathematical Methods50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
Thomas JamesCOLEEnglish50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
William JohnMURPHYEnglish50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
DavidCHENMathematical Methods50 University High School
DavidCHENSpecialist Mathematics50 University High School
Jessica MarjorieLAWChemistry50 University High School
Phoebe JenniferLEGGETTEnglish Language50 University High School
AdorelNGBusiness Management50 Vermont Secondary College
Brandon Chen TongYEOFurther Mathematics50 Vermont Secondary College
Gloria YifanCHENSpecialist Mathematics50 Vermont Secondary College
PreetPATELMathematical Methods50 Vermont Secondary College
Syn Min MindyTAYPhysics50 Vermont Secondary College
Albert ThomasROLFEMusic Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Edmund FernandMANTELLIMusic Performance50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Finn JamesNOLANMusic Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Matthew HarrisSMITHMusic Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Miro AndreasLAURITZMusic Performance50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Nathan PaulPAVEYDance (VCE VET)50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
ZacMISTRIMusic Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Abby HannahVOGELSANGHistory Revolutions50 Victory Lutheran College, West Wodonga
Kasey Duan YingHONGBusiness Management50 Viewbank College, Rosanna
Mitchell JohnKOURYIALASBusiness Management50 Viewbank College, Rosanna
Bridget MaryMULLINSHealth and Human Development50 Virtual School Victoria
Mia AngelTHEEBOOMDance (VCE VET)50 Virtual School Victoria
SatomiGOH-MAEJIMALanguages:Japanese Second Language50 VSL - Glen Waverley/Carwatha/Mildura
SinaMEHDIFARLanguages:Persian50 VSL - Thomastown/Lalor/Roxburgh Park/Epping
NithiniPERERALanguages:Sinhala50 VSL - Traralgon/Brentwood/Haileybury, Clayton South
TerezaLJUBICICLanguages:Croatian50 VSL - Traralgon/Brentwood/Haileybury, Clayton South
BeatriceZACCHILanguages:Italian50 VSL Distance Education, Thornbury
Kelsey RoseRATCLIFFEOutdoor and Environmental Studies50 Warrnambool College
Amy ReneeMAGRATHBusiness Management50 Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South
Tanya HsuenONGFurther Mathematics50 Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South
BrianNGUYENFurther Mathematics50 Wellington Secondary College, Mulgrave
MohammadsalehNAGHDIMathematical Methods50 Werribee Secondary College
MohammadsalehNAGHDIPhysics50 Werribee Secondary College
Zoe Shuo YuLEEFurther Mathematics50 Werribee Secondary College
Nicholas DanteLAZZARAMusic Sound Production (VCE VET)50 Wesley College - Glen Waverley Campus
Jessica MargaretHAYESBiology50 Wesley College,Melbourne
Lucy Margaret RoseEIDELSONMedia50 Wesley College,Melbourne
Noah RonaldBASSGeography50 Wesley College,Melbourne
Shams ZaidALBREFKANYAccounting50 Westbourne Grammar School (Hoppers Crossing Campus)
WilliamSTOMANNPhysical Education50 Westbourne Grammar School (Hoppers Crossing Campus)
Khoi Xuan MinhNGUYENFurther Mathematics50 Wheelers Hill Secondary College
Daniil JamesMCINTYREMathematical Methods50 Williamstown High School
Eloise KatieMURPHY-HILLMedia50 Williamstown High School
Emily AnnetteTHOMASEnglish50 Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South
Ruby JaneCROFTSBiology50 Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South
Thomas AndrewPOYSEREnglish50 Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South
Anthony JohnLAMANNAPhysical Education50 Xavier College
Edward LeslieSTENTSFurther Mathematics50 Xavier College
Finnian JamesMACKENEnglish50 Xavier College
Harry Martin KingsleyAMADPhysics50 Xavier College
Max PeterLOWEPhysical Education50 Xavier College
Patrick IgnatiusMCCAFFREYEnglish50 Xavier College
Patrick LachlanGRAVEMathematical Methods50 Xavier College
Xavier HarrisonMENSINKPhysical Education50 Xavier College
JessicaWULanguages:Chinese Second Language50 Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley
Haolin HollisHUANGMathematical Methods50 Yarra Valley Grammar School
JasonTOSKOVMathematical Methods50 Yarra Valley Grammar School
Samantha EmilyFAULKNERFood Studies50 Yarra Valley Grammar School
AvrahamZUCKERBERGBusiness Management50 Yesodei Hatorah College

Info! Find VCE results and school rankings together with secondary school ratings of Melbourne top schools on the same feature map. Also check the heat map of Melbourne top secondary schools.