VCE High Scorers / Schools - 2017

2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | Custom Search

Find out 2017 VCE top achievers (study scores above 40) by student or school names. You can also find perfect subject scorers / schools here. Related: Schools sorted by the percentage or the number of entries of VCE high achievers | Schools sorted by the percentage or the number of high scorers by subjects. If you want to compare school's VCE results, see VCE School Ranking. For the results of other years, please visit School Ranking Home. There are a large range of factors that impact on academic results in addition to the role played by the school itself. These include the SES (Socio Economic Status) background of students, whether the school is selective in its student intake, etc. It is for the reader to do his own research and draw his or her own conclusions. Read more.
Note:
  1. This is a Student Honour Roll by VCE study scores above 40. It's not a school ranking table. However, you can find the schools which have the most high-scorers and the best VCE subjects / courses by searching a school name in Search Box below (not the two filters with magnifiers).
  2. You can find more than 14000 VCE top achievers here using the Search Box. The students who didn't give permission to publish their scores are not included.
  3. IB results are not included. See the list of IB Schools; VCE Students - Number of students enrolled in at least one VCE unit at level 3-4.
  4. All the columns are sort-able. To sort in ascending or descending order, click on the corresponding column headings.
  5. To find more details of the school, click the school. Most of the links will redirect to the corresponding school listing page.
  6. Check the stats for five school categories - independent, catholic, public, selective and all schools by visiting the mean and median percent of scores of 40 and over.
  7. Search VCE studies and schools | ATAR calculator | ATAR Cutoffs | Uni. Course Ranking | Uni. World Ranking.
  8. Aim for top results? Find a tutor, a music teacher or a  coaching school.
Student first/last name/school name (min 3 chars, press Enter to search)

Tips to Search and Filter .

First NameLast NameSubjectScoreSchool
ChelseaHUNTMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy
Matthew BenjaminSHAWMusic Industry:Music - Performance (VCE VET)50 Aitken College, Greenvale
Robert SimonNORTHBYMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Aitken College, Greenvale
Camryn GraceEDWARDSLegal Studies50 Albert Park College
AthanasiosKONTOGIANNIDISLanguages:Greek50 Alphington Grammar School
Lina MuhdinALIHealth and Human Development50 Al-Taqwa College, Truganina
Horace JamesMATTHEWSMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Apollo Bay P-12 College
Samuel JosephMAHERPhysics50 Assumption College, Kilmore
Mitchell ReeceHAMILLMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Bacchus Marsh Grammar
Kira MareeBUSSELLSport And Recreation:Sport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 Ballarat Clarendon College
Lily Isabel ShaldersKITTELTYLegal Studies50 Ballarat Clarendon College
Serene Hoi-ChingLEUNGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Ballarat Clarendon College
Grace EllieO'DWYERPhysical Education50 Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree
Laura JaneBENNEYPsychology50 Ballarat High School
Anne HongPHAMPsychology50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Catherine JingZHOUEnglish50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Catherine JingZHOUPsychology50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Claire Xin YiWONGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
DasleGANGVisual Communication Design50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Justin RyanLIMAccounting50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Justin RyanLIMEnglish Language50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Kathryn ElizabethCHENEconomics50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
KrishaSOLANKIBiology50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
LACY Grant ThomasDEInformation Technology:Computing: Informatics50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
LACY Grant ThomasDEMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
MeihanDONGLanguages:Chinese First Language50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
MoCHENBiology50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
PeterGOHPsychology50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Rachel Sze ErnONGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Samantha AnnKIRKAccounting50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Thomas Hong-ZheYAOMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
VishalaTHEVAKUMARBusiness Management50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
YiXIAMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
YianWANGInformation Technology:Computing: Software Development50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Yuxiang AndyWANGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Olivia StephanieWARDROPBusiness Management50 Bayside P-12 College - Paisley Campus, Newport
LandaJIAMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Bentleigh Secondary College, Bentleigh East
Connor JamesGULEYBusiness Management50 Berwick Secondary College
Eden ManningFEDJEOutdoor and Environmental Studies50 Berwick Secondary College
Kayla MayFLANAGANOutdoor and Environmental Studies50 Berwick Secondary College
AvivaLINDELLLegal Studies50 Beth Rivkah Ladies College, St Kilda East
Emma OliviaBERGMedia50 Bialik College, Hawthorn East
Isabelle LaurenWORTHMedia50 Bialik College, Hawthorn East
Jeremy IsaacBASSATAccounting50 Bialik College, Hawthorn East
MollyHORNEPhilosophy50 Billanook College Ltd, Mooroolbark
Lara MelissaSCHNEIDERMusic:Music Performance50 Blackburn High School
Fiana YurissaLYMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Box Hill High School
HarshilMALHOTRAMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Box Hill High School
Michael ZiyuZHAOMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Box Hill High School
TrishKAURMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Box Hill High School
Jemima GraceHUTTONPsychology50 Braemar College, Woodend
Meg PollySOMERSHealth and Human Development50 Braemar College, Woodend
Ruby KateFRASERMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Braemar College, Woodend
Tess AdelaideWILLIAMSONEnvironmental Science50 Braemar College, Woodend
JunHUANGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Brauer College, Warrnambool
Lily IsabellaHENDERSONMedia50 Brauer College, Warrnambool
DavidTREVORROWChemistry50 Braybrook College
KevinTRANCommunity Services:Community Services (VCE VET)50 Braybrook College
YusraIDRISMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Braybrook College
Maddison PeggyJACKWAYFood Studies50 Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley
Timothy LachlanMILESPhysical Education50 Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley
Benjamin Stephen RattrayDURKINEnglish50 Brighton Grammar School
Benjamin Stephen RattrayDURKINPolitical Studies:Global Politics50 Brighton Grammar School
Max EdwardLAUMETSMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Brighton Grammar School
Simon IanFARROWEnglish50 Brighton Grammar School
Isabella GraceFERNANDEZHealth and Human Development50 Brighton Secondary College, Brighton East
Isabella GraceFERNANDEZPsychology50 Brighton Secondary College, Brighton East
Iris Mary LynnSHUTTLEWORTHEnglish50 Brunswick Secondary College
RadoyaPANICPhysics50 Buckley Park College, Essendon
Sam JamesMCLEODHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Buckley Park College, Essendon
JenniferYOUPhysics50 Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury
JessicaYOUEnglish50 Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury
SelinaDUANMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury
Adrian KailongXUMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
Adrian KailongXUPhysics50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
Charles DachengLIMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
FaisalALSHIMIRTIClassical Studies50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
HualongLIBiology50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
Jack HarrisonPHILLIPSEnglish50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
Ming KimLOWMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
Sam HantingYUChemistry50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
Timothy Tin-ChiNGLiterature50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
Sara Wen-XinKONGBusiness Management50 Canterbury Girls Secondary College
Zoe LouiseAVRAMIDISStudio Arts50 Canterbury Girls Secondary College
Callum JamesTAYLORMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew
EugeneWANGLanguages:Chinese Second Language50 Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew
Joshua MarkHAMILTONMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Catholic College Bendigo
Caitlin LouiseWHITEPsychology50 Catholic College Sale
Emily ElizabethROBINSONPsychology50 Catholic College Sale
FergusDALEEnglish50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
Helena JaneMOLNARBusiness Management50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
Jack TasmanHEYESMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
Patrick Jonathon CharleHAYNEMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
Piper AlexandraMONTAGHealth and Human Development50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
Terry TongGAOPhysical Education50 Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
Anna VasilikiBALISEnglish50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
Anna VasilikiBALISHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
Caitlin AnnDRAGONStudio Arts50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
Jerry WeiyeMAOLanguages:Chinese Second Language50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
Louise Hoi-WingWONGEnglish50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
MishaSETHIAccounting50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
TangSUIMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
CaraELLISDance50 Cheryl Kaloger Brown School of Dance, Hawthorn East
HaobinLIUMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 Chinese Culture School - Glen Waverley Campus
Fletcher AndrewSCOTTStudio Arts50 Christian College Geelong (Waurn Ponds)
SCIASCIO Lily SummerDIMedia50 Christian College Geelong (Waurn Ponds)
Elila Jessie EllenFREEMANMedia50 Cornish College, Bangholme
DanielBARACBusiness Management50 Cranbourne East Secondary College
Peter ChrisNIKITASLegal Studies50 De La Salle College, Malvern
Sam JohnPOLACKPhysical Education50 Dimboola Memorial Secondary College
NadiaMELEHealth and Human Development50 Doncaster Secondary College
Kerstin SarahMCGREGOROutdoor and Environmental Studies50 Dromana Secondary College
Jemyma LouiseLIESHOUTBusiness Management50 Drouin Secondary College
Julia Jo-YeeTANPhysics50 East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East
ZiqiYUANLanguages:Chinese First Language50 East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East
FrankDIXONMusic Industry:Music - Performance (VCE VET)50 Eltham College, Research
TUCKER Lewis JackBUTTERFIELDSport And Recreation:Sport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 Eltham College, Research
Maya Alice IvyRANGANATHANLegal Studies50 Eltham High School
Henry ThomasLUCASVisual Communication Design50 Elwood College
Thien MinhNGUYENStudio Arts50 Emmanuel College,Altona North,VIC,3025
Thomas FrancisCAPOMOLLAEnglish Language50 Emmaus College, Vermont South
HelenDOSKYBusiness Management50 Epping Secondary College
Rebecca AnnCLEARYHealth and Human Development50 Epping Secondary College
Anastasia MareePATRALISHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Fintona Girls School, Balwyn
Yuting JoeyZHONGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School, Taizhou City 225500
Yuting JoeyZHONGMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School, Taizhou City 225500
ElinaCHIEnglish50 Firbank Grammar School, Brighton
Emma AudreyBOURKEBusiness Management50 Firbank Grammar School, Brighton
Emma AudreyBOURKEEnglish50 Firbank Grammar School, Brighton
Isabelle NaomiHENNIGVisual Communication Design50 Firbank Grammar School, Brighton
Samantha JessicaGILLIESPolitical Studies:Global Politics50 Firbank Grammar School, Brighton
Sophie ElisabethNUGENTHealth and Human Development50 Firbank Grammar School, Brighton
Tessa MayMURRAYBusiness Management50 Firbank Grammar School, Brighton
YebinYOOMusic:Music Investigation50 Firbank Grammar School, Brighton
Claire EliseCORBELMedia50 Flinders Christian Community College,Carrum Downs
Hannah AniseLEWISPsychology50 Flinders Christian Community College,Tyabb
Brooke AmberCOLLINSHealth and Human Development50 Frankston High School - VCE Campus
Fiona Chuo YanYUMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Frankston High School - VCE Campus
Jack WilliamHIGGINSChemistry50 Frankston High School - VCE Campus
Joshua HarrisonGARDNERBusiness Management50 Frankston High School - VCE Campus
Sehra SabaALADINBusiness Management50 Frankston High School - VCE Campus
Sehra SabaALADINEnglish50 Frankston High School - VCE Campus
Sehra SabaALADINHealth and Human Development50 Frankston High School - VCE Campus
AngeeLIUMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
Bridget NataliaMILESLanguages:Italian50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
Chelsea TrieuNGUYENEnglish50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
Emma LouiseBARHAMChemistry50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
Emma LouiseBARHAMPhysical Education50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
Giulia SaraSCOPECEProduct Design and Technology50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
IsabelleZUPANChemistry50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
IsabelleZUPANEnglish50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
IsabelleZUPANMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
Mia LuiseTERZOStudio Arts50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
Alexander JamesNIELSENLanguages:French50 Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo
Jarrod DavidSLOTSystems Engineering50 Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo
CassidyHOLMESBusiness Management50 Gisborne Secondary College
Yi Ling ElenaSHIMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Glen Eira College, Caulfield East
Apostolos ToliMOUKASMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
BhaktiPANDEFood Studies50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
KatherineTHOMASMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Kin LeighCHANMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
KiraTODDEnglish50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
KiraTODDPolitical Studies:Global Politics50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
NaomiMORAESHealth and Human Development50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
RichardNGUYENMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
RikaANHealth and Human Development50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Saiyar SameenRASHIDMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Saiyar SameenRASHIDMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Shia LinTEHEnglish:English (EAL)50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
SnehaMAHESHAccounting50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
YifanGUOAlgorithmics (HESS)50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
YifanGUOMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Yishi AliceHUANGAccounting50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Yishi AliceHUANGEnglish:English (EAL)50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Annika Elsa WilhelmPESTEnglish50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Ashleigh JennaSTRAUSSPsychology50 Haileybury College (Girls)
ClaraCHARBINEEnglish50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Georgie KateKIBELEnglish50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Jasmine SaraTHOMASEnglish50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Jessica StephanieMILANAMathematics:Further Mathematics 50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Kaithlyn ErikaGARCIAEnglish50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Kung HuyYINAccounting50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Lucy AdelePATERSONEnglish50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Maisie KateRALPHSMITHEnglish50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Sarah JeanBARTLETTEnglish50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Sarcia EllenSTILLS-BLOTTPsychology50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Sophie FrancesPATERSONMathematics:Further Mathematics 50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Zoe CatherineWOMERSLEYEnglish50 Haileybury College (Girls)
Alexander ZaiNEWTONMusic:Music Investigation50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Antony LeonDEREKEnglish50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
AryanRAGHAVMathematics:Further Mathematics 50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Asuka ThomasFUJIHARAEnglish50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Daniel MarkHERGETBusiness Management50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Daniel MarkHERGETEnglish50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Daniel Tri HungONGEnglish50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Daniel Tri HungONGPhysics50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
DON Eishitha DevinduGALPAYAGEChemistry50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
DON Eishitha DevinduGALPAYAGEEnglish50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Finn BenjaminLAITYMathematics:Further Mathematics 50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
GrantFULLSTONMathematics:Further Mathematics 50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Lachlan JacobMARTINMathematics:Further Mathematics 50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Lachlan JamesCOMANEnglish50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Lachlan JamesFITCHETTMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Matthew BrianCOLBERTAccounting50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
NamanCHAUDHRYMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Nathaniel ChristopherSHUTTMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Raul SanthanSUGUNANANTHANMusic:Music Investigation50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Rhett JosephMARTINMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Roland FrancisCRANTOCKEnglish50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Tyson JohnFIELDMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Vinul AkashWIJESINGHEEnglish50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Louise AmyGAULMusic Industry:Music - Performance (VCE VET)50 Heathdale Christian College Werribee Campus
Nathan DonHAZELDINEGeography50 Hoppers Crossing Secondary College
JeromeCATALLOMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Hume Central Secondary College - Town Park Campus, Broadmeadows
Alexandra ElenaRAFAILPsychology50 Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley
Alexandra ElenaRAFAILStudio Arts50 Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley
Denis Han-SongLYNNBusiness Management50 Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley
Henry Kwan KitLAIMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley
Stefan JamesSAKELLARIDISMedia50 Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley
OmerHASSANPsychology50 Ilim College (Kiewa Campus)
Ella KathrynWALDMANVisual Communication Design50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Emma ZanettinSHAWPhilosophy50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Estelle GeorgiaSULTANABiology50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Felicity Amy HelenBOLLESLegal Studies50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
HOUT Kiara SusanVANEnglish50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Isabelle Sarah PamelaBROWNEnglish50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Kiran KaurLAURENCEArt50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Lauren AlexandraSAVIGEBusiness Management50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Monica RitaMERCURILegal Studies50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
AnjelicaKARAMOUTZASPsychology50 Ivanhoe Grammar School
Christopher AndrewNEOPHITOUEnglish50 Ivanhoe Grammar School
Emilia GraceKELLYPsychology50 Ivanhoe Grammar School
JacquesELIASBiology50 Ivanhoe Grammar School
Louis DavidSMITHERSMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Ivanhoe Grammar School
Kevin YueMAOChemistry50 Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus, Mernda
Naomi CaitlynCARRHealth and Human Development50 Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus, Mernda
Bridget ElizabethCLEARYMathematics:Further Mathematics50 John Monash Science School
Dominic RyanLAWRENCE-O'SHEAChemistry50 John Monash Science School
Jun OhCHOMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 John Monash Science School
Tarun KumarRAMESHMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 John Monash Science School
Vladimir ViktorovichMIKHOPhysics50 John Monash Science School
YurinaSHIBUYALanguages:Japanese Second Language50 Kambrya College, Berwick
Fabian RobertWALKERMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill
James SamuelEDWARDSPhysics50 Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill
James SamuelEDWARDSVisual Communication Design50 Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill
John OliverCOXMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill
Penelope ElgaLINDROSMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill
Tran Thai SonPHAMMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill
Gnei TaahiraRAJUDINSociology50 Keilor Downs College
Thu TrangDAOLanguages:Vietnamese First Language50 Kew High School, Kew East
Caitlin MarieBILOSHealth and Human Development50 Kilbreda College, Mentone
Ciara AmyMURRAYHealth and Human Development50 Kilbreda College, Mentone
ErinJONESFood Studies50 Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond
FionaXIAHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris
Gabriella RubyMARKOVDrama50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris
Rui YueeieLIUEnglish:English (EAL)50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris
TanishkaBRAHMANANDEnglish50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris
YuanLIANGHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris
YuanLIANGLiterature50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris
Yuchen VictoriaJINLanguages:Chinese First Language50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris
Thomas PeterBENNETTPhysics50 Kyneton Secondary College
Clare RenayFREEMANBiology50 Lalor Secondary College
Collette MarieDAWSONMedia50 Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon
Mubasshir MohammadMURSHEDMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon
TeaCLARKPsychology50 Leongatha Secondary College
JemarodBROWNSystems Engineering50 Lilydale High School
Chloe MillerBURKEStudio Arts50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
Eleanor ElizabethBROWNPhysical Education50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
Lauren CharliGRANTPhysical Education50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
Madeleine ElizabethHARPURPhysical Education50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
MargaretZHOULegal Studies50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
MargaretZHOUMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
MelisGEZERBusiness Management50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
MollyJENSENMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
Samantha DanielleHOLTHistory:Ancient History50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
Sylvia JaneSHERBORNEBiology50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
Anushi ThathsaraILANGAMAGEEnglish50 Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon
Anushi ThathsaraILANGAMAGEHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon
Arielle AdrianaVLAHIOTISTheatre Studies50 Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon
Kristie JadeANDERSONVisual Communication Design50 Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon
Adrian WilliamPRICEInformation Technology:Computing: Software Development50 Luther College, Croydon Hills
Chloe EmmaFRANKENMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Luther College, Croydon Hills
Joanna YvonneOAKLEYPhysical Education50 Luther College, Croydon Hills
Kirralee EmmaLOVEDAYFood Studies50 Luther College, Croydon Hills
Leigh WilliamSCHILLINGOutdoor and Environmental Studies50 Luther College, Croydon Hills
Sarah NicoleBENESOVSKYStudio Arts50 Luther College, Croydon Hills
Madeline SusanMONKMANMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mackillop Catholic Regional College Werribee
AnitaDATEBiology50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
AnitaDATEVisual Communication Design50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
BOER Kira Mei-LiDEBiology50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Esther Cheng YaLIUVisual Communication Design50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Eve Yan-ShanCHENChemistry50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Jia XiLIBiology50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Lingyao LeilaniWANGEnglish50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Marissa Ann En WeiPHOONLiterature50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Marissa Ann En WeiPHOONVisual Communication Design50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
SandraLIBiology50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
SheenaHODGENSLanguages:Japanese Second Language50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Stacy Zi HanCHANEnglish50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Stacy Zi HanCHANLiterature50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Stella Zhi YuHANMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Mitchell PhilipHAINESPhysics50 Maranatha Christian School, Endeavour Hills
Noah JachanCHARALAMBOUSSociology50 Maranatha Christian School, Endeavour Hills
Harrison GeorgeBIRCHChemistry50 Maribyrnong Secondary College
Brayden MatthewMAYMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Marist-Sion College,Warragul
Chiara FaithMULQUEENPsychology50 Marist-Sion College,Warragul
Anthony PhillipBOLLINGEconomics50 Mazenod College, Mulgrave
Ethan ZacharyFERNANDESBiology50 Mazenod College, Mulgrave
William DylanMINACKEnglish50 Mazenod College, Mulgrave
IdoLANDAUPhysical Education50 Mckinnon Secondary College
Joshua TaitBOURKEMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mckinnon Secondary College
Max PieroCOLLISONMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mckinnon Secondary College
SeoyoungLEEEnglish:English (EAL)50 Mckinnon Secondary College
William PeverilHARDYGeography50 Mckinnon Secondary College
YilinLOULegal Studies50 Mckinnon Secondary College
Reannon ShereeCOSTELLOHealth and Human Development50 Melba College Senior Campus, Croydon
Alice CharlotteNOONANEnglish50 Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond
Alice CharlotteNOONANHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond
Claire KathleenCHEESMANBusiness Management50 Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond
DAVEY Alice AngelPIDDMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond
Alexandra Sophia KenyonROGERChemistry50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
AlexandriaUNBiology50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
AlexandriaUNMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Charlotte Daisy LomasHARTLEYPhysical Education50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
EllaBESTPhysical Education50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Georgia KateSEAMERPhysical Education50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Georgina FrancesCHESTONGeography50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Georgina FrancesCHESTONStudio Arts50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Isabelle UrsulaSTEWARTLanguages:Latin50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Isabelle UrsulaSTEWARTPhysical Education50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Isobel ElisabethNICHOLLSBiology50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Sophie WallaceSMITHMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Yen De YueSIMBiology50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
AndrewSHENMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Melbourne Grammar School
Benjamin FrancisHOSKINSChemistry50 Melbourne Grammar School
Callum JamesJOHNSONEnglish50 Melbourne Grammar School
Eamon JakeRODERICKGeography50 Melbourne Grammar School
Enoch BoFANMusic:Music Performance50 Melbourne Grammar School
Jack AlexanderSOLOMONEnglish50 Melbourne Grammar School
Jack AlexanderSOLOMONLiterature50 Melbourne Grammar School
James GeoffreyMCINTOSHEnglish50 Melbourne Grammar School
John WilliamSTUCKEYEnglish50 Melbourne Grammar School
Nicholas IanBARTLETTEnglish50 Melbourne Grammar School
Oscar JurisDOWDMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Melbourne Grammar School
Abeshanth GajanSHANTHAKUMARAccounting50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
AshwinMADHAVANInformation Technology: Computing: Software Development50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Bryan Zheng JieKHOOMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Cayden Ken JiehSIMMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Chinmay SparkalSHARMAEnglish50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Dheryasheil KapilBHATIAEconomics50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Dheryasheil KapilBHATIALegal Studies50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Eric YingruiHUANGMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Eric YingruiHUANGMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
PhillipeADAMTCHEKBiology50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
SimonOUMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
TianleJINMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Victor KinfuKHONGMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
AlexandraTZIMOURTASEnglish50 Mentone Girls' Grammar School
Chloe Kei YiuFUNGEnglish50 Mentone Girls' Grammar School
Elena SofiaNATSIOULASEnglish50 Mentone Girls' Grammar School
Jessica Foong-MayLEIGHDance (VCE VET)50 Mentone Girls' Grammar School
Michaela LindaSYKES-TURNERVisual Communication Design50 Mentone Girls' Grammar School
PalakGUPTAMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mentone Girls' Grammar School
Amelia RoseDILNOTPsychology50 Mentone Girls' Secondary College
AlexandraSIEDLEPhysical Education50 Mentone Grammar School
CaraSCOTTHealth and Human Development50 Mentone Grammar School
Fraser JamesANGUSMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mentone Grammar School
IsabelleKOHPsychology50 Mentone Grammar School
JamiesonMCKINNONBusiness Management50 Mentone Grammar School
Johanna CarolineSAWFORDMultimedia:Creative and Digital Media (VCE VET)50 Mentone Grammar School
JoshuaNUNGChemistry50 Mentone Grammar School
JoshuaNUNGEnglish Language50 Mentone Grammar School
JoshuaNUNGPhysics50 Mentone Grammar School
Timothy AlvingtonSILVESTERInformation Technology:Computing: Informatics50 Mentone Grammar School
ZacSCHERGERGeography50 Mentone Grammar School
Amelia JasminCHINBusiness:Business (VCE VET)50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Charlotte JaneROUSEProduct Design and Technology50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Chloe EllaKUESEnglish Language50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Emma SophieRASDELLFood Studies50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Faizah FarhanaALAMBiology50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
LouiseTONMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
LuciaXUChemistry50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Lucy MargaretBAKERSport And Recreation:Sport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Piera HaleMITCHELLHealth and Human Development50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Rachael JosephineMAINHealth and Human Development50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
SOYSA Hannah Grace EvelynDEHospitality:Hospitality-Kitchen Operations (VCE VET)50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Zoe RebeccaGRIFFITHSSport And Recreation:Sport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Jake KyleBARKERPhysical Education50 Mildura Senior College
Alana MarieCOUVREURHealth and Human Development50 Monbulk College
Ilana JaydeALTASEnglish50 Montmorency Secondary College
Nicholas BertramSPENCERInformation Technology:Computing: Informatics50 Mount Eliza Secondary College
Jacob CooperVANDENBERGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mount Evelyn Christian School
BORTOLI BaileyDEMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood
Gemma BiancaLUDSKIEnglish50 Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood
Gidon RikiSNEIDERMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood
Matthew GideonBASSATEnglish50 Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood
Samuel EdmundHERZLanguages:French50 Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood
Sasha TottieBARONHealth and Human Development50 Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood
ShacharKAVALLEROLegal Studies50 Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood
Timnah LanaOLCHALegal Studies50 Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood
Colin Khang MingONGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mount Waverley Secondary College
EdwardTUBiology50 Mount Waverley Secondary College
EdwardTUChemistry50 Mount Waverley Secondary College
EdwardTUMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Mount Waverley Secondary College
Yunyi JoyceCHENMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Mount Waverley Secondary College
Stewart PaulSTEVENSONMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mullauna College, Mitcham
RossPETRIDISMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Nazareth College, Noble Park North
YuanyuanDONGLanguages:Chinese Second Language Advanced50 New Chinese Language and Culture School, Box Hill
Millicent ElizabethTHOMASChemistry50 Newhaven College, Rhyll
Lauren BreannaKERBEREquine Studies:Equine Studies (VCE VET)50 Nhill College
Edward GeorgeCLAYTONHistory:Australian History50 Northcote High School
Lucy EllaTONKINPolitical Studies:Global Politics50 Northcote High School
AfiaANZUMBiology50 Nossal High School, Berwick
Charli JaneSARGEANTPhysical Education50 Nossal High School, Berwick
FionaKUEnglish Language50 Nossal High School, Berwick
GAMAGE Lasith WindulaKOSWATTAMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Nossal High School, Berwick
Qiao WenTEEAccounting50 Nossal High School, Berwick
ShaylaLEEnglish Language50 Nossal High School, Berwick
Wen XinLOOMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Nossal High School, Berwick
Jade EllenFLYNNSport And Recreation:Sport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 Notre Dame College, Shepparton
Paris TeresePELLEGRINOEnvironmental Science50 Notre Dame College, Shepparton
Paris TeresePELLEGRINOHealth and Human Development50 Notre Dame College, Shepparton
Ella PiaMARCHIONDAPolitical Studies:Global Politics50 Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg
EmmaSHEARERPolitical Studies:Global Politics50 Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg
Georgia MadelineJEANFood Studies50 Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill
Joel AlexanderFUNGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Oxley Christian College, Chirnside Park
Rachael LouiseHALLANGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Oxley Christian College, Chirnside Park
Callum Carlyle GirvanHOLMESPhysics50 Parade College, Bundoora
Lauren PatriciaBEEBYSport And Recreation:Sport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 Parkdale Secondary College, Mordialloc
Charlotte OliviaHOLLANDLiterature50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
Emma TingQIUPsychology50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
Gemma PaigeCOCKLEHealth and Human Development50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
Grace BarbaraO'SULLIVANDrama50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
Grace BarbaraO'SULLIVANLegal Studies50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
TeganMILLER-RANDLEMedia50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
Thanh HienPHAMInformation Technology:Computing: Informatics50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
Thanh HienPHAMMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
Tien DungPHAMEnglish:English (EAL)50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
EinonMCGRORY-PERICHMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Eleanor KathleenWESTEnglish50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
HaotianXIAOEnglish50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Holly ElizabethBLACKMOREMedia50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Jordan ElisabethCRANSBERGPhysical Education50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
KevinTRANChemistry50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
KevinTRANEnglish50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Matthew Eng LoongCHEAHPhysics50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Michael SilvioBELBRUNOEnglish50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Rebecca NerysGIBBONSEconomics50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Rebecca NerysGIBBONSLegal Studies50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Riley AlanSCARCEMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
VictoriaGRILLOHealth and Human Development50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Zoe JadeCRANSBERGPhysical Education50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
OliviaSKIPPERPhysical Education50 Plenty Valley Christian College, Doreen
Bryley NellFIELDLegal Studies50 Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood
Cindy Xin TongWANGEnglish50 Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood
Grace UyenNGUYENBiology50 Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood
Lillian JaneMCCANNMusic:Music Performance50 Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood
Mara JasmineKYRANAKISPhysical Education50 Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood
Nancy LianDINGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood
PaetonKARAKITSOSEnglish50 Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood
FionaLILegal Studies50 Presentation College Windsor
Juliet AnneSTANTONArt50 Princes Hill Secondary College
Ariel EvelynPARKEREnglish50 Ringwood Secondary College
Dean DeweiSTEVENSMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Ringwood Secondary College
Calida AnneEVANSEnglish50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
Calida AnneEVANSHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
Calida AnneEVANSLiterature50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
EliseKIERNANPsychology50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
Luke JohnHILL-SMITHDrama50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
RoshicaPONNAMPALAMEnglish50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
RoshicaPONNAMPALAMMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
BelindaWENGEnglish50 Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris
Camilla JaneKAUFMANBusiness Management50 Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris
Courtney BrookePAPABusiness Management50 Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris
Eleanor CatherineCROAGHHealth and Human Development50 Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris
Emma RoseWALLINGPsychology50 Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris
EmmaRILEYStudio Arts50 Sacred Heart College,Newtown,VIC,3220
Klara Rose O'SheaDESSBiology50 Sacred Heart College,Newtown,VIC,3220
CheyenneTHOEUNBusiness Management50 Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale
CheyenneTHOEUNLegal Studies50 Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale
Jordyn TiarnaQUIGG-CHAMOUNBusiness Management50 Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale
Jordyn TiarnaQUIGG-CHAMOUNHealth and Human Development50 Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale
Holly OliviaMILSOMEHealth and Human Development50 Saint Ignatius College (Geelong)
Anthony JamesSIRAITBusiness Management50 Salesian College, Chadstone
HayleyTURNHAMPsychology50 Santa Maria College, Northcote
Adam Shi-JerHOMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Angus Malcolm ArjunRITCHIELanguages:French50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Christopher JamesCHAMBERLAINMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Edward NelsonBUCKLANDPhysics50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Han ChenZHANGEnglish50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Jerry JieruiLUOLiterature50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
LetianJIANGEnglish:English (EAL)50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
LetianJIANGMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Peter Chit WenHOEnglish50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Thomas StuartMACKYEnglish50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
William MorganSUTHERLANDLanguages:French50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Zi FengLANEnglish50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Zi FengLANLiterature50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Zi XuanQINEnglish Language50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
ZiangWEIMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Alice MareeJENNEREnglish50 Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield
Alice MareeJENNERPsychology50 Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield
Kira D'CostaMAHERPsychology50 Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield
Mardi LeeDENHAM-ROBERTSArt50 Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield
James ChristianNOLLERHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Shepparton Christian College
Mia Nola JeanFLYNNPsychology50 Siena College, Camberwell
Sabina DeanitaKESUMAHealth and Human Development50 Siena College, Camberwell
MahmoudKASHOABusiness Management50 Sirius College (Meadow Fair Campus)
OsmanISIKMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Sirius College (Meadow Fair Campus)
Rami MustaphaDENNAOUIPhysics50 Sirius College (Meadow Fair Campus)
SannanNADIRPhysics50 Sirius College (Meadow Fair Campus)
Bailey JohnWHITEMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Somerville Secondary College
JulieVOMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Albans Secondary College
RosannaTRINHBiology50 St Aloysius College, North Melbourne
LucasBARRETTGeography50 St Bede's College, Mentone
AnthonyBONAGUROMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Bernard's College, Essendon
JulianSOLARINOPsychology50 St Bernard's College, Essendon
LawrenceEASTHAMMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Bernard's College, Essendon
VinhTRANMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Bernard's College, Essendon
Gerard Lorenz Delos SantosNATIVIDADMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Brigid's College, Horsham
Ingrid EdwinaCROSSINGTheatre Studies50 St Catherine's School, Toorak
Isabel OliviaGRAYAccounting50 St Catherine's School, Toorak
Jack StephenWATSONLegal Studies50 St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield
VasilikiCHISKALanguages:Greek50 St John's College,Preston,VIC,3072
Carter AnthonyHILLSEnglish Language50 St Joseph's College,Ferntree Gully,VIC,3156
Jackson AlbertKOSChemistry50 St Joseph's College,Newtown,VIC,3220
Patrick JohnSWEETMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Joseph's College,Newtown,VIC,3220
AlbertSHENMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 St Kevin's College Toorak
AlbertSHENMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 St Kevin's College Toorak
AlexanderPHANBiology50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Benjamin HarrieTOOHEYEconomics50 St Kevin's College Toorak
David HuiWANGChemistry50 St Kevin's College Toorak
David HuiWANGMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Gilbert PeterBATTISTELLAMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Giles ThomasFELTRINMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Je MinSUHMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Jordan AlbertSMITHEnglish50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Patrick PeterGIGACZEnglish50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Samuel PatrickCROWEPhysical Education50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Samuel Walter WallyELLULEnglish50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Thomas WilliamPOLLOCKLegal Studies50 St Kevin's College Toorak
VikashYOGARAJEnglish50 St Kevin's College Toorak
William LukaHARRISEnglish50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Liam KaiMILLERMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Leonards College, Brighton East
Thomas VincentMADAREVICGeography50 St Leonards College, Brighton East
Sophie JayneLIPhysics50 St Margaret's School,Berwick
Daphne ArabellaKECKLiterature50 St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda
TanatTIPPINYUChemistry50 St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda
Nathan JamesSUTTIEMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Patrick's College, Ballarat
HannahROBERTSON-SASEnglish50 St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul
JackDOWNESMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul
Britney JaynePHILLIPSSport And Recreation:Sport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 St Peter's College, Cranbourne
Zane RobertHYDEBiology50 St Peter's College, Cranbourne
Carli MiaTESORIEROEnglish50 Star of the Sea College, Brighton
Meg Elisabeth HelenJONESEconomics50 Star of the Sea College, Brighton
Meg Elisabeth HelenJONESLiterature50 Star of the Sea College, Brighton
Rubina MackeySMITHMedia50 Star of the Sea College, Brighton
Siena AmyMYERSMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Star of the Sea College, Brighton
DER HOCK Sarah DianaVANEnglish50 Strathcona Baptist Girls' Grammar School
DER HOCK Sarah DianaVANHealth and Human Development50 Strathcona Baptist Girls' Grammar School
Harriet LouisaGRIMSEYPsychology50 Strathcona Baptist Girls' Grammar School
Isabella Ann EastonHUNTEnglish50 Strathcona Baptist Girls' Grammar School
Raffaela AthenaSKOURLETOSEnglish50 Strathcona Baptist Girls' Grammar School
Jack JamesO'CONNORMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Strathmore Secondary College
Natasha MaeLUZStudio Arts50 Sunbury Downs Secondary College
AnkithanairBIJUKUMARBiology50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
AnushkaVERMAMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
EddyYAOBiology50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
HuiCHENHealth and Human Development50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
Karmil Nhat-MinhNGUYENPsychology50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
Naomie Ngoc HaTRANVisual Communication Design50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
RubinaSINGHPsychology50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
Tirenimioluwa JoshuaOMOLOKUNMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
ZhixinYEEnglish:English (EAL)50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
Behlana RoseROBINSONMathematics:Further Mathematics50 The Geelong College, Newtown
Molly RoseMCLAUGHLINBiology50 The Geelong College, Newtown
Sally GeorginaSHAWEnglish50 The Geelong College, Newtown
Thomas Michael MowbrayPAGEChemistry50 The Geelong College, Newtown
Tyler JohnMCHARRYInformation Technology:Computing: Informatics50 The Geelong College, Newtown
Deslin AnneARAULLOChemistry50 The Grange P-12 College, Hoppers Crossing
Eloise MichalinaMCLEANEnglish50 The Hamilton and Alexandra College
Madeleine Ju Xiang BlakeBRADBEERStudio Arts50 The Hamilton and Alexandra College
Philippa Jia MingGANStudio Arts50 The Hamilton and Alexandra College
Erin HannahSPITZReligion and Society50 The King David School,Armadale
JordanBLOUMISMathematics:Further Mathematics50 The King David School,Armadale
HarrisonHAYESEconomics50 The Knox School, Wantirna South
Dionisia DeniseCHRISTOPOULOSLegal Studies50 Thornbury High School
Emily ClaireCOWINPhysical Education50 Tintern Grammar
Sophie ElizabethFAIRBRIDGEVisual Communication Design50 Toorak College, Mount Eliza
Isobel KaraNIXONMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Trinity College Colac
Nena Claire HawkinsWASHINGTONMedia50 Trinity College Colac
Anand KannanBHARADWAJEnglish50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
Jack BrandonPETEREITEnglish50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
Jack MichaelPOLISHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
PeterGAVRALASBusiness Management50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
VictorYANBusiness Management50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
DamianCHAKHVOROSTOVEnglish50 University High School, Parkville
JulietteBERKELEYPsychology50 University High School, Parkville
ShaniNGUYENMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Van Khoa Vietnamese Language School, South Yarra
DenzelSIMAccounting50 Vermont Secondary College
HaoweiLUMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 Vermont Secondary College
HugoMORGANEconomics50 Vermont Secondary College
HugoMORGANMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Vermont Secondary College
PreetPATELMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Vermont Secondary College
Alexander MichaelOWENSMusic:Music Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Ally KhohyunCHOMusic:Music Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Ceridwen AoifeMCCOOEYMusic:Music Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Jessica AnneGILHAMMusic:Music Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
JiaqiWUMusic:Music Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Kane AndrewWATTSMusic:Music Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Rosemarry Yu-WeiYANGMusic:Music Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Hannah MarjorieNUGENTMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Viewbank College, Rosanna
TianleWANGMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Viewbank College, Rosanna
Maddison CourtneyCARRDance (VCE VET)50 Virtual School Victoria
Madeleine KateROYLEPhysical Education50 Virtual School Victoria
Tina NatsumiPYRCZDance (VCE VET)50 Virtual School Victoria
TylerLOTZOFDance (VCE VET)50 Virtual School Victoria
GiorgiaBENINILanguages:Italian50 VSL - Box Hill/Blackburn/Doncaster
Claudia GraziaCOLAROSSILanguages:Italian50 VSL - University/Brunswick/Collingwood, Parkville
GlennALEXANDERLanguages:Indonesian Second Language50 VSL - University/Brunswick/Collingwood, Parkville
LuqmanABOU-EIDMathematics:Further Mathematics50 VSL - University/Brunswick/Collingwood, Parkville
Paris AlexandraWILLETTProduct Design and Technology50 Wangaratta High School
SHORT CobiePOLMANOutdoor and Environmental Studies50 Warragul Regional College
Andrea ClaireFIDOCKFood Studies50 Warrandyte High School
JasheelREDDYChemistry50 Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South
Noel MaleeshaBANDARANAYAKEMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South
IsabellaGNIOTEnglish50 Werribee Secondary College
MengyuLIMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Werribee Secondary College
MengyuLIPhysics50 Werribee Secondary College
Zoe Shuo YuLEEBiology50 Werribee Secondary College
Zoe Shuo YuLEEEconomics50 Werribee Secondary College
JunhuaHUANGMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Wesley College,Glen Waverley
AdamBANCROFTAccounting50 Wesley College,Melbourne
Mia ElizabethDAVIDSONStudio Arts50 Wesley College,Melbourne
Brigette AnnieMARKSBiology50 Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina
YuandongWANGMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina
Zoe JaydeAYLENPsychology50 Wheelers Hill Secondary College
Christopher William AylettLONGBusiness Management50 Williamstown High School
MykeltiKOTZURArt50 Wodonga Senior Secondary College
Lyla Emilie RaynorWILSONBiology50 Wonthaggi Secondary College (Mcbride Campus)
Lyla Emilie RaynorWILSONChemistry50 Wonthaggi Secondary College (Mcbride Campus)
Alexander LachlanFERGUSONEnglish50 Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South
Ashley RoseSCOTTBusiness Management50 Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South
Chelsea JayneGARDNERBusiness Management50 Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South
Maxim DavidWIGGINSHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South
Daniel PatrickCROWLEYEnglish50 Xavier College, Kew
Harry Martin KingsleyAMADMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Xavier College, Kew
Jack AlexanderCLARKLegal Studies50 Xavier College, Kew
Joseph DanielMOORHEADTexts and Traditions50 Xavier College, Kew
Patrick RhodenBOURKEHistory:Australian History50 Xavier College, Kew
Yao NancyNILanguages:Chinese First Language50 Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley
YifanLIMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley
ZhihanCAOLanguages:Chinese First Language50 Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley
DAVIES Blakely JamesMCLEANMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood
Caitlin RoseO'DWYEROutdoor and Environmental Studies50 Yarrawonga College P-12 - Pinniger Street Campus
YehudaZUCKERBERGEnglish50 Yesodei Hatorah College - Billilla Campus, Brighton
Info! Find VCE results and school rankings together with secondary school ratings of Melbourne top schools on the same feature map. Also check the heat map of Melbourne top secondary schools.