VCE High Scorers / Schools - 2017

2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | Custom Search

Find out VCE top achievers (study scores above 40) by student or school names. You can also find perfect subject scorers / schools here. Related: Schools sorted by the percentage or the number of entries of VCE high achievers | Schools sorted by the percentage or the number of high scorers by subjects. If you want to compare school's VCE results, see VCE School Ranking. For the results of other years, please visit School Ranking Home. There are a large range of factors that impact on academic results in addition to the role played by the school itself. These include the SES (Socio Economic Status) background of students, whether the school is selective in its student intake, etc. It is for the reader to do his own research and draw his or her own conclusions. Read more.
Note:
  1. This is not a school ranking table.
  2. The students who didn't give permission to publish their scores are not included.
  3. IB results are not included. See the list of IB Schools; VCE Students - Number of students enrolled in at least one VCE unit at level 3-4.
  4. All the columns are sort-able. To sort in ascending or descending order, click on the corresponding column headings.
  5. To find more details of the school, click the school. Most of the links will redirect to the corresponding school listing page.
  6. Check the stats for five school categories - independent, catholic, public, selective and all schools by visiting the mean and median percent of scores of 40 and over.
  7. Search VCE studies and schools | ATAR calculator | ATAR Cutoffs | Uni. Course Ranking | Uni. World Ranking.
  8. Aim for top results? Find a tutor or a music teacher.
Student first/last name/school name (min 3 chars, press Enter to search)
First NameLast NameSubjectScoreSchool
Chelsea HUNTMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy
Matthew Benjamin SHAWMusic Industry:Music - Performance (VCE VET)50 Aitken College, Greenvale
Robert Simon NORTHBYMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Aitken College, Greenvale
Camryn Grace EDWARDSLegal Studies50 Albert Park College
Athanasios KONTOGIANNIDISLanguages:Greek50 Alphington Grammar School
Lina Muhdin ALIHealth and Human Development50 Al-Taqwa College, Truganina
Horace James MATTHEWSMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Apollo Bay P-12 College
Samuel Joseph MAHERPhysics50 Assumption College, Kilmore
Mitchell Reece HAMILLMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Bacchus Marsh Grammar
Kira Maree BUSSELLSport And Recreation:Sport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 Ballarat Clarendon College
Lily Isabel Shalders KITTELTYLegal Studies50 Ballarat Clarendon College
Serene Hoi-Ching LEUNGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Ballarat Clarendon College
Grace Ellie O'DWYERPhysical Education50 Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree
Laura Jane BENNEYPsychology50 Ballarat High School
Anne Hong PHAMPsychology50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Catherine Jing ZHOUEnglish50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Catherine Jing ZHOUPsychology50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Claire Xin Yi WONGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Dasle GANGVisual Communication Design50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Justin Ryan LIMAccounting50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Justin Ryan LIMEnglish Language50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Kathryn Elizabeth CHENEconomics50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Krisha SOLANKIBiology50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
LACY Grant Thomas DEInformation Technology:Computing: Informatics50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
LACY Grant Thomas DEMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Meihan DONGLanguages:Chinese First Language50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Mo CHENBiology50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Peter GOHPsychology50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Rachel Sze Ern ONGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Samantha Ann KIRKAccounting50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Thomas Hong-Zhe YAOMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Vishala THEVAKUMARBusiness Management50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Yi XIAMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Yian WANGInformation Technology:Computing: Software Development50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Yuxiang Andy WANGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Balwyn High School, Balwyn North
Olivia Stephanie WARDROPBusiness Management50 Bayside P-12 College - Paisley Campus, Newport
Landa JIAMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Bentleigh Secondary College, Bentleigh East
Connor James GULEYBusiness Management50 Berwick Secondary College
Eden Manning FEDJEOutdoor and Environmental Studies50 Berwick Secondary College
Kayla May FLANAGANOutdoor and Environmental Studies50 Berwick Secondary College
Aviva LINDELLLegal Studies50 Beth Rivkah Ladies College, St Kilda East
Emma Olivia BERGMedia50 Bialik College, Hawthorn East
Isabelle Lauren WORTHMedia50 Bialik College, Hawthorn East
Jeremy Isaac BASSATAccounting50 Bialik College, Hawthorn East
Molly HORNEPhilosophy50 Billanook College Ltd, Mooroolbark
Lara Melissa SCHNEIDERMusic:Music Performance50 Blackburn High School
Fiana Yurissa LYMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Box Hill High School
Harshil MALHOTRAMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Box Hill High School
Michael Ziyu ZHAOMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Box Hill High School
Trish KAURMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Box Hill High School
Jemima Grace HUTTONPsychology50 Braemar College, Woodend
Meg Polly SOMERSHealth and Human Development50 Braemar College, Woodend
Ruby Kate FRASERMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Braemar College, Woodend
Tess Adelaide WILLIAMSONEnvironmental Science50 Braemar College, Woodend
Jun HUANGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Brauer College, Warrnambool
Lily Isabella HENDERSONMedia50 Brauer College, Warrnambool
David TREVORROWChemistry50 Braybrook College
Kevin TRANCommunity Services:Community Services (VCE VET)50 Braybrook College
Yusra IDRISMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Braybrook College
Maddison Peggy JACKWAYFood Studies50 Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley
Timothy Lachlan MILESPhysical Education50 Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley
Benjamin Stephen Rattray DURKINEnglish50 Brighton Grammar School
Benjamin Stephen Rattray DURKINPolitical Studies:Global Politics50 Brighton Grammar School
Max Edward LAUMETSMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Brighton Grammar School
Simon Ian FARROWEnglish50 Brighton Grammar School
Isabella Grace FERNANDEZHealth and Human Development50 Brighton Secondary College, Brighton East
Isabella Grace FERNANDEZPsychology50 Brighton Secondary College, Brighton East
Iris Mary Lynn SHUTTLEWORTHEnglish50 Brunswick Secondary College
Radoya PANICPhysics50 Buckley Park College, Essendon
Sam James MCLEODHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Buckley Park College, Essendon
Jennifer YOUPhysics50 Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury
Jessica YOUEnglish50 Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury
Selina DUANMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury
Adrian Kailong XUMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
Adrian Kailong XUPhysics50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
Charles Dacheng LIMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
Faisal ALSHIMIRTIClassical Studies50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
Hualong LIBiology50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
Jack Harrison PHILLIPSEnglish50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
Ming Kim LOWMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
Sam Hanting YUChemistry50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
Timothy Tin-Chi NGLiterature50 Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury
Sara Wen-Xin KONGBusiness Management50 Canterbury Girls Secondary College
Zoe Louise AVRAMIDISStudio Arts50 Canterbury Girls Secondary College
Callum James TAYLORMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew
Eugene WANGLanguages:Chinese Second Language50 Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew
Joshua Mark HAMILTONMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Catholic College Bendigo
Caitlin Louise WHITEPsychology50 Catholic College Sale
Emily Elizabeth ROBINSONPsychology50 Catholic College Sale
Fergus DALECaulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST50 Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East
Helena Jane MOLNARCaulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST50 Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East
Jack Tasman HEYESCaulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST50 Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East
Patrick Jonathon Charle HAYNECaulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST50 Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East
Piper Alexandra MONTAGCaulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST50 Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East
Terry Tong GAOCaulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST50 Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East
Anna Vasiliki BALISEnglish50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
Anna Vasiliki BALISHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
Caitlin Ann DRAGONStudio Arts50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
Jerry Weiye MAOLanguages:Chinese Second Language50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
Louise Hoi-Wing WONGEnglish50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
Misha SETHIAccounting50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
Tang SUIMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
Cara ELLISDance50 Cheryl Kaloger Brown School of Dance, Hawthorn East
Haobin LIUMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 Chinese Culture School - Glen Waverley Campus
Fletcher Andrew SCOTTStudio Arts50 Christian College Institute of Senior Education, Waurn Ponds
SCIASCIO Lily Summer DIMedia50 Christian College Institute of Senior Education, Waurn Ponds
Elila Jessie Ellen FREEMANMedia50 Cornish College, Bangholme
Daniel BARACBusiness Management50 Cranbourne East Secondary College
Peter Chris NIKITASLegal Studies50 De La Salle College, Malvern
Sam John POLACKPhysical Education50 Dimboola Memorial Secondary College
Maddison Courtney CARRDance (VCE VET)50 Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury
Madeleine Kate ROYLEPhysical Education50 Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury
Tina Natsumi PYRCZDance (VCE VET)50 Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury
Tyler LOTZOFDance (VCE VET)50 Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury
Nadia MELEHealth and Human Development50 Doncaster Secondary College
Kerstin Sarah MCGREGOROutdoor and Environmental Studies50 Dromana Secondary College
Jemyma Louise LIESHOUTBusiness Management50 Drouin Secondary College
Julia Jo-Yee TANPhysics50 East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East
Ziqi YUANLanguages:Chinese First Language50 East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East
Frank DIXONMusic Industry:Music - Performance (VCE VET)50 Eltham College, Research
TUCKER Lewis Jack BUTTERFIELDSport And Recreation:Sport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 Eltham College, Research
Maya Alice Ivy RANGANATHANLegal Studies50 Eltham High School
Henry Thomas LUCASVisual Communication Design50 Elwood College
Thien Minh NGUYENStudio Arts50 Emmanuel College,Altona North,VIC,3025
Thomas Francis CAPOMOLLAEnglish Language50 Emmaus College, Vermont South
Helen DOSKYBusiness Management50 Epping Secondary College
Rebecca Ann CLEARYHealth and Human Development50 Epping Secondary College
Anastasia Maree PATRALISHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Fintona Girls School, Balwyn
Yuting Joey ZHONGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School, Taizhou City 225500
Yuting Joey ZHONGMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School, Taizhou City 225500
Elina CHIEnglish50 Firbank Grammar School, Brighton
Emma Audrey BOURKEBusiness Management50 Firbank Grammar School, Brighton
Emma Audrey BOURKEEnglish50 Firbank Grammar School, Brighton
Isabelle Naomi HENNIGVisual Communication Design50 Firbank Grammar School, Brighton
Samantha Jessica GILLIESPolitical Studies:Global Politics50 Firbank Grammar School, Brighton
Sophie Elisabeth NUGENTHealth and Human Development50 Firbank Grammar School, Brighton
Tessa May MURRAYBusiness Management50 Firbank Grammar School, Brighton
Yebin YOOMusic:Music Investigation50 Firbank Grammar School, Brighton
Claire Elise CORBELMedia50 Flinders Christian Community College,Carrum Downs
Hannah Anise LEWISPsychology50 Flinders Christian Community College,Tyabb
Brooke Amber COLLINSHealth and Human Development50 Frankston High School - VCE Campus
Fiona Chuo Yan YUMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Frankston High School - VCE Campus
Jack William HIGGINSChemistry50 Frankston High School - VCE Campus
Joshua Harrison GARDNERBusiness Management50 Frankston High School - VCE Campus
Sehra Saba ALADINBusiness Management50 Frankston High School - VCE Campus
Sehra Saba ALADINEnglish50 Frankston High School - VCE Campus
Sehra Saba ALADINHealth and Human Development50 Frankston High School - VCE Campus
Angee LIUMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
Bridget Natalia MILESLanguages:Italian50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
Chelsea Trieu NGUYENEnglish50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
Emma Louise BARHAMChemistry50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
Emma Louise BARHAMPhysical Education50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
Giulia Sara SCOPECEProduct Design and Technology50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
Isabelle ZUPANChemistry50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
Isabelle ZUPANEnglish50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
Isabelle ZUPANMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
Mia Luise TERZOStudio Arts50 Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew
Alexander James NIELSENLanguages:French50 Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo
Jarrod David SLOTSystems Engineering50 Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo
Cassidy HOLMESBusiness Management50 Gisborne Secondary College
Yi Ling Elena SHIMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Glen Eira College, Caulfield East
Apostolos Toli MOUKASMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Bhakti PANDEFood Studies50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Katherine THOMASMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Kin Leigh CHANMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Kira TODDEnglish50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Kira TODDPolitical Studies:Global Politics50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Naomi MORAESHealth and Human Development50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Richard NGUYENMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Rika ANHealth and Human Development50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Saiyar Sameen RASHIDMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Saiyar Sameen RASHIDMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Shia Lin TEHEnglish:English (EAL)50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Sneha MAHESHAccounting50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Yifan GUOAlgorithmics (HESS)50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Yifan GUOMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Yishi Alice HUANGAccounting50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Yishi Alice HUANGEnglish:English (EAL)50 Glen Waverley Secondary College
Alexander Zai NEWTONMusic:Music Investigation50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Antony Leon DEREKEnglish50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Aryan RAGHAVMathematics:Further Mathematics 50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Asuka Thomas FUJIHARAEnglish50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Daniel Mark HERGETBusiness Management50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Daniel Mark HERGETEnglish50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Daniel Tri Hung ONGEnglish50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Daniel Tri Hung ONGPhysics50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
DON Eishitha Devindu GALPAYAGEChemistry50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
DON Eishitha Devindu GALPAYAGEEnglish50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Finn Benjamin LAITYMathematics:Further Mathematics 50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Grant FULLSTONMathematics:Further Mathematics 50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Lachlan Jacob MARTINMathematics:Further Mathematics 50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Lachlan James COMANEnglish50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Lachlan James FITCHETTMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Matthew Brian COLBERTAccounting50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Naman CHAUDHRYMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Nathaniel Christopher SHUTTMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Raul Santhan SUGUNANANTHANMusic:Music Investigation50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Rhett Joseph MARTINMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Roland Francis CRANTOCKEnglish50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Tyson John FIELDMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Vinul Akash WIJESINGHEEnglish50 Haileybury College, Keysborough
Annika Elsa Wilhelm PESTEnglish50 Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough
Ashleigh Jenna STRAUSSPsychology50 Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough
Clara CHARBINEEnglish50 Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough
Georgie Kate KIBELEnglish50 Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough
Jasmine Sara THOMASEnglish50 Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough
Jessica Stephanie MILANAMathematics:Further Mathematics 50 Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough
Kaithlyn Erika GARCIAEnglish50 Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough
Kung Huy YINAccounting50 Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough
Lucy Adele PATERSONEnglish50 Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough
Maisie Kate RALPHSMITHEnglish50 Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough
Sarah Jean BARTLETTEnglish50 Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough
Sarcia Ellen STILLS-BLOTTPsychology50 Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough
Sophie Frances PATERSONMathematics:Further Mathematics 50 Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough
Zoe Catherine WOMERSLEYEnglish50 Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough
Louise Amy GAULMusic Industry:Music - Performance (VCE VET)50 Heathdale Christian College Werribee Campus
Nathan Don HAZELDINEGeography50 Hoppers Crossing Secondary College
Jerome CATALLOMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Hume Central Secondary College - Town Park Campus, Broadmeadows
Alexandra Elena RAFAILPsychology50 Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley
Alexandra Elena RAFAILStudio Arts50 Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley
Denis Han-Song LYNNBusiness Management50 Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley
Henry Kwan Kit LAIMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley
Stefan James SAKELLARIDISMedia50 Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley
Omer HASSANPsychology50 Ilim College Boys Campus, Dallas
Ella Kathryn WALDMANVisual Communication Design50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Emma Zanettin SHAWPhilosophy50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Estelle Georgia SULTANABiology50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Felicity Amy Helen BOLLESLegal Studies50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
HOUT Kiara Susan VANEnglish50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Isabelle Sarah Pamela BROWNEnglish50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Kiran Kaur LAURENCEArt50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Lauren Alexandra SAVIGEBusiness Management50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Monica Rita MERCURILegal Studies50 Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Anjelica KARAMOUTZASPsychology50 Ivanhoe Grammar School
Christopher Andrew NEOPHITOUEnglish50 Ivanhoe Grammar School
Emilia Grace KELLYPsychology50 Ivanhoe Grammar School
Jacques ELIASBiology50 Ivanhoe Grammar School
Louis David SMITHERSMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Ivanhoe Grammar School
Kevin Yue MAOChemistry50 Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus, Mernda
Naomi Caitlyn CARRHealth and Human Development50 Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus, Mernda
Bridget Elizabeth CLEARYMathematics:Further Mathematics50 John Monash Science School, Clayton
Dominic Ryan LAWRENCE-O'SHEAChemistry50 John Monash Science School, Clayton
Jun Oh CHOMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 John Monash Science School, Clayton
Tarun Kumar RAMESHMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 John Monash Science School, Clayton
Vladimir Viktorovich MIKHOPhysics50 John Monash Science School, Clayton
Yurina SHIBUYALanguages:Japanese Second Language50 Kambrya College, Berwick
Fabian Robert WALKERMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill
James Samuel EDWARDSPhysics50 Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill
James Samuel EDWARDSVisual Communication Design50 Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill
John Oliver COXMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill
Penelope Elga LINDROSMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill
Tran Thai Son PHAMMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill
Gnei Taahira RAJUDINSociology50 Keilor Downs College
Thu Trang DAOLanguages:Vietnamese First Language50 Kew High School, Kew East
Caitlin Marie BILOSHealth and Human Development50 Kilbreda College, Mentone
Ciara Amy MURRAYHealth and Human Development50 Kilbreda College, Mentone
Erin JONESFood Studies50 Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond
Fiona XIAHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris
Gabriella Ruby MARKOVDrama50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris
Rui Yueeie LIUEnglish:English (EAL)50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris
Tanishka BRAHMANANDEnglish50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris
Yuan LIANGHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris
Yuan LIANGLiterature50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris
Yuchen Victoria JINLanguages:Chinese First Language50 Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris
Thomas Peter BENNETTPhysics50 Kyneton Secondary College
Clare Renay FREEMANBiology50 Lalor Secondary College
Collette Marie DAWSONMedia50 Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon
Mubasshir Mohammad MURSHEDMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon
Tea CLARKPsychology50 Leongatha Secondary College
Jemarod BROWNSystems Engineering50 Lilydale High School
Chloe Miller BURKEStudio Arts50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
Eleanor Elizabeth BROWNPhysical Education50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
Lauren Charli GRANTPhysical Education50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
Madeleine Elizabeth HARPURPhysical Education50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
Margaret ZHOULegal Studies50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
Margaret ZHOUMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
Melis GEZERBusiness Management50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
Molly JENSENMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
Samantha Danielle HOLTHistory:Ancient History50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
Sylvia Jane SHERBORNEBiology50 Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak
Anushi Thathsara ILANGAMAGEEnglish50 Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon
Anushi Thathsara ILANGAMAGEHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon
Arielle Adriana VLAHIOTISTheatre Studies50 Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon
Kristie Jade ANDERSONVisual Communication Design50 Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon
Adrian William PRICEInformation Technology:Computing: Software Development50 Luther College, Croydon Hills
Chloe Emma FRANKENMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Luther College, Croydon Hills
Joanna Yvonne OAKLEYPhysical Education50 Luther College, Croydon Hills
Kirralee Emma LOVEDAYFood Studies50 Luther College, Croydon Hills
Leigh William SCHILLINGOutdoor and Environmental Studies50 Luther College, Croydon Hills
Sarah Nicole BENESOVSKYStudio Arts50 Luther College, Croydon Hills
Madeline Susan MONKMANMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mackillop Catholic Regional College Werribee
Anita DATEBiology50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Anita DATEVisual Communication Design50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
BOER Kira Mei-Li DEBiology50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Esther Cheng Ya LIUVisual Communication Design50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Eve Yan-Shan CHENChemistry50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Jia Xi LIBiology50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Lingyao Leilani WANGEnglish50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Marissa Ann En WeiPHOONLiterature50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Marissa Ann En WeiPHOONVisual Communication Design50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Sandra LIBiology50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Sheena HODGENSLanguages:Japanese Second Language50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Stacy Zi Han CHANEnglish50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Stacy Zi Han CHANLiterature50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Stella Zhi Yu HANMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne
Mitchell Philip HAINESPhysics50 Maranatha Christian School, Endeavour Hills
Noah Jachan CHARALAMBOUSSociology50 Maranatha Christian School, Endeavour Hills
Harrison George BIRCHChemistry50 Maribyrnong Secondary College
Brayden Matthew MAYMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Marist Sion College, Warragul
Chiara Faith MULQUEENPsychology50 Marist Sion College, Warragul
Anthony Phillip BOLLINGEconomics50 Mazenod College, Mulgrave
Ethan Zachary FERNANDESBiology50 Mazenod College, Mulgrave
William Dylan MINACKEnglish50 Mazenod College, Mulgrave
Ido LANDAUPhysical Education50 Mckinnon Secondary College
Joshua Tait BOURKEMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mckinnon Secondary College
Max Piero COLLISONMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mckinnon Secondary College
Seoyoung LEEEnglish:English (EAL)50 Mckinnon Secondary College
William Peveril HARDYGeography50 Mckinnon Secondary College
Yilin LOULegal Studies50 Mckinnon Secondary College
Reannon Sheree COSTELLOHealth and Human Development50 Melba College Senior Campus, Croydon
Alice Charlotte NOONANEnglish50 Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond
Alice Charlotte NOONANHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond
Claire Kathleen CHEESMANBusiness Management50 Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond
DAVEY Alice Angel PIDDMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond
Alexandra Sophia Kenyon ROGERChemistry50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Alexandria UNBiology50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Alexandria UNMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Charlotte Daisy Lomas HARTLEYPhysical Education50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Ella BESTPhysical Education50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Georgia Kate SEAMERPhysical Education50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Georgina Frances CHESTONGeography50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Georgina Frances CHESTONStudio Arts50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Isabelle Ursula STEWARTLanguages:Latin50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Isabelle Ursula STEWARTPhysical Education50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Isobel Elisabeth NICHOLLSBiology50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Sophie Wallace SMITHMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Yen De Yue SIMBiology50 Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra
Andrew SHENMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Melbourne Grammar School
Benjamin Francis HOSKINSChemistry50 Melbourne Grammar School
Callum James JOHNSONEnglish50 Melbourne Grammar School
Eamon Jake RODERICKGeography50 Melbourne Grammar School
Enoch Bo FANMusic:Music Performance50 Melbourne Grammar School
Jack Alexander SOLOMONEnglish50 Melbourne Grammar School
Jack Alexander SOLOMONLiterature50 Melbourne Grammar School
James Geoffrey MCINTOSHEnglish50 Melbourne Grammar School
John William STUCKEYEnglish50 Melbourne Grammar School
Nicholas Ian BARTLETTEnglish50 Melbourne Grammar School
Oscar Juris DOWDMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Melbourne Grammar School
Abeshanth Gajan SHANTHAKUMARAccounting50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Ashwin MADHAVANInformation Technology: Computing: Software Development50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Bryan Zheng Jie KHOOMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Cayden Ken Jieh SIMMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Chinmay Sparkal SHARMAEnglish50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Dheryasheil Kapil BHATIAEconomics50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Dheryasheil Kapil BHATIALegal Studies50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Eric Yingrui HUANGMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Eric Yingrui HUANGMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Phillipe ADAMTCHEKBiology50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Simon OUMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Tianle JINMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Victor Kinfu KHONGMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Melbourne High School, South Yarra
Alexandra TZIMOURTASEnglish50 Mentone Girls' Grammar School
Chloe Kei Yiu FUNGEnglish50 Mentone Girls' Grammar School
Elena Sofia NATSIOULASEnglish50 Mentone Girls' Grammar School
Jessica Foong-May LEIGHDance (VCE VET)50 Mentone Girls' Grammar School
Michaela Linda SYKES-TURNERVisual Communication Design50 Mentone Girls' Grammar School
Palak GUPTAMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mentone Girls' Grammar School
Amelia Rose DILNOTPsychology50 Mentone Girls' Secondary College
Alexandra SIEDLEPhysical Education50 Mentone Grammar School
Cara SCOTTHealth and Human Development50 Mentone Grammar School
Fraser James ANGUSMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mentone Grammar School
Isabelle KOHPsychology50 Mentone Grammar School
Jamieson MCKINNONBusiness Management50 Mentone Grammar School
Johanna Caroline SAWFORDMultimedia:Creative and Digital Media (VCE VET)50 Mentone Grammar School
Joshua NUNGChemistry50 Mentone Grammar School
Joshua NUNGEnglish Language50 Mentone Grammar School
Joshua NUNGPhysics50 Mentone Grammar School
Timothy Alvington SILVESTERInformation Technology:Computing: Informatics50 Mentone Grammar School
Zac SCHERGERGeography50 Mentone Grammar School
Amelia Jasmin CHINBusiness:Business (VCE VET)50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Charlotte Jane ROUSEProduct Design and Technology50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Chloe Ella KUESEnglish Language50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Emma Sophie RASDELLFood Studies50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Faizah Farhana ALAMBiology50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Louise TONMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Lucia XUChemistry50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Lucy Margaret BAKERSport And Recreation:Sport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Piera Hale MITCHELLHealth and Human Development50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Rachael Josephine MAINHealth and Human Development50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
SOYSA Hannah Grace EvelynDEHospitality:Hospitality-Kitchen Operations (VCE VET)50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Zoe Rebecca GRIFFITHSSport And Recreation:Sport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 Methodist Ladies College, Kew
Jake Kyle BARKERPhysical Education50 Mildura Senior College
Alana Marie COUVREURHealth and Human Development50 Monbulk College
Ilana Jayde ALTASEnglish50 Montmorency Secondary College
Nicholas Bertram SPENCERInformation Technology:Computing: Informatics50 Mount Eliza Secondary College
Jacob Cooper VANDENBERGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mount Evelyn Christian School
BORTOLI Bailey DEMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood
Gemma Bianca LUDSKIEnglish50 Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood
Gidon Riki SNEIDERMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood
Matthew Gideon BASSATEnglish50 Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood
Samuel Edmund HERZLanguages:French50 Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood
Sasha Tottie BARONHealth and Human Development50 Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood
Shachar KAVALLEROLegal Studies50 Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood
Timnah Lana OLCHALegal Studies50 Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood
Colin Khang Ming ONGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mount Waverley Secondary College
Edward TUBiology50 Mount Waverley Secondary College
Edward TUChemistry50 Mount Waverley Secondary College
Edward TUMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Mount Waverley Secondary College
Yunyi Joyce CHENMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Mount Waverley Secondary College
Stewart Paul STEVENSONMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Mullauna College, Mitcham
Ross PETRIDISMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Nazareth College, Noble Park North
Yuanyuan DONGLanguages:Chinese Second Language Advanced50 New Chinese Language and Culture School, Box Hill
Millicent Elizabeth THOMASChemistry50 Newhaven College, Rhyll
Lauren Breanna KERBEREquine Studies:Equine Studies (VCE VET)50 Nhill College
Edward George CLAYTONHistory:Australian History50 Northcote High School
Lucy Ella TONKINPolitical Studies:Global Politics50 Northcote High School
Afia ANZUMBiology50 Nossal High School, Berwick
Charli Jane SARGEANTPhysical Education50 Nossal High School, Berwick
Fiona KUEnglish Language50 Nossal High School, Berwick
GAMAGE Lasith Windula KOSWATTAMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Nossal High School, Berwick
Qiao Wen TEEAccounting50 Nossal High School, Berwick
Shayla LEEnglish Language50 Nossal High School, Berwick
Wen Xin LOOMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Nossal High School, Berwick
Jade Ellen FLYNNSport And Recreation:Sport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 Notre Dame College, Shepparton
Paris Terese PELLEGRINOEnvironmental Science50 Notre Dame College, Shepparton
Paris Terese PELLEGRINOHealth and Human Development50 Notre Dame College, Shepparton
Ella Pia MARCHIONDAPolitical Studies:Global Politics50 Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg
Emma SHEARERPolitical Studies:Global Politics50 Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg
Georgia Madeline JEANFood Studies50 Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill
Joel Alexander FUNGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Oxley Christian College, Chirnside Park
Rachael Louise HALLANGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Oxley Christian College, Chirnside Park
Callum Carlyle Girvan HOLMESPhysics50 Parade College, Bundoora
Lauren Patricia BEEBYSport And Recreation:Sport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 Parkdale Secondary College, Mordialloc
Charlotte Olivia HOLLANDLiterature50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
Emma Ting QIUPsychology50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
Gemma Paige COCKLEHealth and Human Development50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
Grace Barbara O'SULLIVANDrama50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
Grace Barbara O'SULLIVANLegal Studies50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
Tegan MILLER-RANDLEMedia50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
Thanh Hien PHAMInformation Technology:Computing: Informatics50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
Thanh Hien PHAMMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
Tien Dung PHAMEnglish:English (EAL)50 Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza
Einon MCGRORY-PERICHMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Eleanor Kathleen WESTEnglish50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Haotian XIAOEnglish50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Holly Elizabeth BLACKMOREMedia50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Jordan Elisabeth CRANSBERGPhysical Education50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Kevin TRANChemistry50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Kevin TRANEnglish50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Matthew Eng Loong CHEAHPhysics50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Michael Silvio BELBRUNOEnglish50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Rebecca Nerys GIBBONSEconomics50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Rebecca Nerys GIBBONSLegal Studies50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Riley Alan SCARCEMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Victoria GRILLOHealth and Human Development50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Zoe Jade CRANSBERGPhysical Education50 Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East
Olivia SKIPPERPhysical Education50 Plenty Valley Christian College, Doreen
Bryley Nell FIELDLegal Studies50 Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood
Cindy Xin Tong WANGEnglish50 Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood
Grace Uyen NGUYENBiology50 Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood
Lillian Jane MCCANNMusic:Music Performance50 Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood
Mara Jasmine KYRANAKISPhysical Education50 Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood
Nancy Lian DINGMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood
Paeton KARAKITSOSEnglish50 Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood
Fiona LILegal Studies50 Presentation College Windsor
Juliet Anne STANTONArt50 Princes Hill Secondary College
Ariel Evelyn PARKEREnglish50 Ringwood Secondary College
Dean Dewei STEVENSMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Ringwood Secondary College
Calida Anne EVANSEnglish50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
Calida Anne EVANSHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
Calida Anne EVANSLiterature50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
Elise KIERNANPsychology50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
Luke John HILL-SMITHDrama50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
Roshica PONNAMPALAMEnglish50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
Roshica PONNAMPALAMMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Ruyton Girls' School, Kew
Belinda WENGEnglish50 Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris
Camilla Jane KAUFMANBusiness Management50 Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris
Courtney Brooke PAPABusiness Management50 Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris
Eleanor Catherine CROAGHHealth and Human Development50 Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris
Emma Rose WALLINGPsychology50 Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris
Emma RILEYStudio Arts50 Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown
Klara Rose O'Shea DESSBiology50 Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown
Cheyenne THOEUNBusiness Management50 Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale
Cheyenne THOEUNLegal Studies50 Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale
Jordyn Tiarna QUIGG-CHAMOUNBusiness Management50 Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale
Jordyn Tiarna QUIGG-CHAMOUNHealth and Human Development50 Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale
Holly Olivia MILSOMEHealth and Human Development50 Saint Ignatius College Geelong, Drysdale
Anthony James SIRAITBusiness Management50 Salesian College, Chadstone
Hayley TURNHAMPsychology50 Santa Maria College, Northcote
Adam Shi-Jer HOMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Angus Malcolm Arjun RITCHIELanguages:French50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Christopher James CHAMBERLAINMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Edward Nelson BUCKLANDPhysics50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Han Chen ZHANGEnglish50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Jerry Jierui LUOLiterature50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Letian JIANGEnglish:English (EAL)50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Letian JIANGMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Peter Chit Wen HOEnglish50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Thomas Stuart MACKYEnglish50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
William Morgan SUTHERLANDLanguages:French50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Zi Feng LANEnglish50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Zi Feng LANLiterature50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Zi Xuan QINEnglish Language50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Ziang WEIMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Scotch College, Hawthorn
Alice Maree JENNEREnglish50 Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield
Alice Maree JENNERPsychology50 Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield
Kira D'Costa MAHERPsychology50 Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield
Mardi Lee DENHAM-ROBERTSArt50 Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield
James Christian NOLLERHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Shepparton Christian College
Mia Nola Jean FLYNNPsychology50 Siena College, Camberwell
Sabina Deanita KESUMAHealth and Human Development50 Siena College, Camberwell
Mahmoud KASHOABusiness Management50 Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows
Osman ISIKMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows
Rami Mustapha DENNAOUIPhysics50 Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows
Sannan NADIRPhysics50 Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows
Bailey John WHITEMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Somerville Secondary College
Julie VOMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Albans Secondary College
Rosanna TRINHBiology50 St Aloysius College, North Melbourne
Lucas BARRETTGeography50 St Bede's College, Mentone
Anthony BONAGUROMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Bernard's College, Essendon
Julian SOLARINOPsychology50 St Bernard's College, Essendon
Lawrence EASTHAMMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Bernard's College, Essendon
Vinh TRANMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Bernard's College, Essendon
Gerard Lorenz Delos SantosNATIVIDADMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Brigid's College, Horsham
Ingrid Edwina CROSSINGTheatre Studies50 St Catherine's School, Toorak
Isabel Olivia GRAYAccounting50 St Catherine's School, Toorak
Jack Stephen WATSONLegal Studies50 St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield
Vasiliki CHISKALanguages:Greek50 St John's Greek Orthodox College, Preston
Jackson Albert KOSChemistry50 St Joseph's College Newtown
Patrick John SWEETMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Joseph's College Newtown
Carter Anthony HILLSEnglish Language50 St Joseph's College,Ferntree Gully,VIC,3156
Albert SHENMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Albert SHENMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Alexander PHANBiology50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Benjamin Harrie TOOHEYEconomics50 St Kevin's College Toorak
David Hui WANGChemistry50 St Kevin's College Toorak
David Hui WANGMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Gilbert Peter BATTISTELLAMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Giles Thomas FELTRINMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Je Min SUHMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Jordan Albert SMITHEnglish50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Patrick Peter GIGACZEnglish50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Samuel Patrick CROWEPhysical Education50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Samuel Walter Wally ELLULEnglish50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Thomas William POLLOCKLegal Studies50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Vikash YOGARAJEnglish50 St Kevin's College Toorak
William Luka HARRISEnglish50 St Kevin's College Toorak
Liam Kai MILLERMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Leonards College, Brighton East
Thomas Vincent MADAREVICGeography50 St Leonards College, Brighton East
Sophie Jayne LIPhysics50 St Margarets School, Berwick
Daphne Arabella KECKLiterature50 St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda
Tanat TIPPINYUChemistry50 St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda
Nathan James SUTTIEMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Patrick's College, Ballarat
Hannah ROBERTSON-SASEnglish50 St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul
Jack DOWNESMathematics:Further Mathematics50 St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul
Britney Jayne PHILLIPSSport And Recreation:Sport and Recreation (VCE VET)50 St Peter's College, Cranbourne
Zane Robert HYDEBiology50 St Peter's College, Cranbourne
Carli Mia TESORIEROEnglish50 Star of the Sea College, Brighton
Meg Elisabeth Helen JONESEconomics50 Star of the Sea College, Brighton
Meg Elisabeth Helen JONESLiterature50 Star of the Sea College, Brighton
Rubina Mackey SMITHMedia50 Star of the Sea College, Brighton
Siena Amy MYERSMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Star of the Sea College, Brighton
DER HOCK Sarah DianaVANEnglish50 Strathcona Baptist Girls' Grammar School
DER HOCK Sarah DianaVANHealth and Human Development50 Strathcona Baptist Girls' Grammar School
Harriet Louisa GRIMSEYPsychology50 Strathcona Baptist Girls' Grammar School
Isabella Ann Easton HUNTEnglish50 Strathcona Baptist Girls' Grammar School
Raffaela Athena SKOURLETOSEnglish50 Strathcona Baptist Girls' Grammar School
Jack James O'CONNORMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Strathmore Secondary College
Natasha Mae LUZStudio Arts50 Sunbury Downs Secondary College
Ankithanair BIJUKUMARBiology50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
Anushka VERMAMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
Eddy YAOBiology50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
Hui CHENHealth and Human Development50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
Karmil Nhat-Minh NGUYENPsychology50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
Naomie Ngoc Ha TRANVisual Communication Design50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
Rubina SINGHPsychology50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
Tirenimioluwa Joshua OMOLOKUNMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
Zhixin YEEnglish:English (EAL)50 Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee
Behlana Rose ROBINSONMathematics:Further Mathematics50 The Geelong College, Newtown
Molly Rose MCLAUGHLINBiology50 The Geelong College, Newtown
Sally Georgina SHAWEnglish50 The Geelong College, Newtown
Thomas Michael Mowbray PAGEChemistry50 The Geelong College, Newtown
Tyler John MCHARRYInformation Technology:Computing: Informatics50 The Geelong College, Newtown
Deslin Anne ARAULLOChemistry50 The Grange P-12 College, Hoppers Crossing
Eloise Michalina MCLEANEnglish50 The Hamilton and Alexandra College
Madeleine Ju Xiang BlakeBRADBEERStudio Arts50 The Hamilton and Alexandra College
Philippa Jia Ming GANStudio Arts50 The Hamilton and Alexandra College
Erin Hannah SPITZReligion and Society50 The King David School- Senior School, Armadale
Jordan BLOUMISMathematics:Further Mathematics50 The King David School- Senior School, Armadale
Harrison HAYESEconomics50 The Knox School, Wantirna South
Dionisia Denise CHRISTOPOULOSLegal Studies50 Thornbury High School
Emily Claire COWINPhysical Education50 Tintern Grammar, Ringwood East
Sophie Elizabeth FAIRBRIDGEVisual Communication Design50 Toorak College, Mount Eliza
Isobel Kara NIXONMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Trinity College Colac
Nena Claire Hawkins WASHINGTONMedia50 Trinity College Colac
Anand Kannan BHARADWAJEnglish50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
Jack Brandon PETEREITEnglish50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
Jack Michael POLISHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
Peter GAVRALASBusiness Management50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
Victor YANBusiness Management50 Trinity Grammar School, Kew
Damian CHAKHVOROSTOVEnglish50 University High School, Parkville
Juliette BERKELEYPsychology50 University High School, Parkville
Shani NGUYENMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Van Khoa Vietnamese Language School, South Yarra
Denzel SIMAccounting50 Vermont Secondary College
Haowei LUMathematics:Specialist Mathematics50 Vermont Secondary College
Hugo MORGANEconomics50 Vermont Secondary College
Hugo MORGANMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Vermont Secondary College
Preet PATELMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Vermont Secondary College
Alexander Michael OWENSMusic:Music Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Ally Khohyun CHOMusic:Music Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Ceridwen Aoife MCCOOEYMusic:Music Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Jessica Anne GILHAMMusic:Music Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Jiaqi WUMusic:Music Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Kane Andrew WATTSMusic:Music Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Rosemarry Yu-Wei YANGMusic:Music Investigation50 Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank
Hannah Marjorie NUGENTMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Viewbank College, Rosanna
Tianle WANGMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Viewbank College, Rosanna
Giorgia BENINILanguages:Italian50 VSL - Box Hill/Blackburn/Doncaster
Claudia Grazia COLAROSSILanguages:Italian50 VSL - University/Brunswick/Collingwood, Parkville
Glenn ALEXANDERLanguages:Indonesian Second Language50 VSL - University/Brunswick/Collingwood, Parkville
Luqman ABOU-EIDMathematics:Further Mathematics50 VSL - University/Brunswick/Collingwood, Parkville
Paris Alexandra WILLETTProduct Design and Technology50 Wangaratta High School - Edwards Street Campus
SHORT Cobie POLMANOutdoor and Environmental Studies50 Warragul Regional College
Andrea Claire FIDOCKFood Studies50 Warrandyte High School
Jasheel REDDYChemistry50 Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South
Noel Maleesha BANDARANAYAKEMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South
Isabella GNIOTEnglish50 Werribee Secondary College
Mengyu LIMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Werribee Secondary College
Mengyu LIPhysics50 Werribee Secondary College
Zoe Shuo Yu LEEBiology50 Werribee Secondary College
Zoe Shuo Yu LEEEconomics50 Werribee Secondary College
Junhua HUANGMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Wesley College,Glen Waverley
Adam BANCROFTAccounting50 Wesley College,Melbourne
Mia Elizabeth DAVIDSONStudio Arts50 Wesley College,Melbourne
Brigette Annie MARKSBiology50 Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina
Yuandong WANGMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina
Zoe Jayde AYLENPsychology50 Wheelers Hill Secondary College
Christopher William Aylett LONGBusiness Management50 Williamstown High School
Mykelti KOTZURArt50 Wodonga Senior Secondary College
Lyla Emilie Raynor WILSONBiology50 Wonthaggi Secondary College (Mcbride Campus)
Lyla Emilie Raynor WILSONChemistry50 Wonthaggi Secondary College (Mcbride Campus)
Alexander Lachlan FERGUSONEnglish50 Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South
Ashley Rose SCOTTBusiness Management50 Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South
Chelsea Jayne GARDNERBusiness Management50 Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South
Maxim David WIGGINSHistory:History (Revolutions)50 Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South
Daniel Patrick CROWLEYEnglish50 Xavier College, Kew
Harry Martin Kingsley AMADMathematics:Mathematical Methods (CAS)50 Xavier College, Kew
Jack Alexander CLARKLegal Studies50 Xavier College, Kew
Joseph Daniel MOORHEADTexts and Traditions50 Xavier College, Kew
Patrick Rhoden BOURKEHistory:Australian History50 Xavier College, Kew
Yao Nancy NILanguages:Chinese First Language50 Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley
Yifan LIMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley
Zhihan CAOLanguages:Chinese First Language50 Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley
DAVIES Blakely James MCLEANMathematics:Further Mathematics50 Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood
Caitlin Rose O'DWYEROutdoor and Environmental Studies50 Yarrawonga College P-12 - Pinniger Street Campus
Yehuda ZUCKERBERGEnglish50 Yesodei Hatorah College - Billilla Campus, Brighton
Info! Find VCE results and school rankings together with secondary school ratings of Melbourne top schools on the same feature map. Also check the heat map of Melbourne top secondary schools.